Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player



Professional Analysis
USD500 PER TIP

Inside Analysis
USD2000 PER TIP

Correct Score Analysis
USD5000 PER TIP
Date Match
Handicap
Tip
Result VERDICT
15 May 2021 
Hume City FC U21 VS Heidelberg United U21
0 : 1
Heidelberg United U21
0-0
14 May 2021 
Vejle Boldklub VS OB
0 : 1/4
OB
2-2
13 May 2021 
Gent VS Oostende
0 : 3/4
Gent
2-1
13 May 2021 
Toluca VS Cruz Azul
1/4 : 0
Toluca
2-1
11 May 2021 
Levante VS Barcelona
2 1/4 : 0
Levante
3-3
11 May 2021 
Guayaquil City VS Manta
0 : 1/4
Guayaquil City
0-3
LOSE
09 May 2021 
West Ham United VS Everton
0 : 1/4
Everton
0-1
08 May 2021 
Zlate Moravce VS Spartak Trnava
1/4 : 0
Zlate Moravce
0-0
07 May 2021 
Everton U23 VS Southampton U23
0 : 1 1/4
Everton U23
4-0
07 May 2021 
Sport Huancayo VS Corinthians
1 1/4 : 0
Corinthians
0-3
05 May 2021 
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger VS Hebei FC
1 : 0
Hebei FC
0-1
04 May 2021 
Sonnenhof Grossaspach VS Elversberg
1 : 0
Elversberg
1-2
03 May 2021 
Longford Town VS Dundalk
1 : 0
Longford Town
2-2
02 May 2021 
VfB Homberg VS FC Wegberg-Beeck
01 May 2021 
ND Triglav VS Radomlje
3/4 : 0
ND Triglav
0-1
LOSE
30 Apr 2021 
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas VS Stade Briochin
0 : 1/4
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
1-0
29 Apr 2021 
Sharjah Cultural Club VS Tractor
3/4 : 0
Tractor
0-2
28 Apr 2021 
CFR Cluj VS Botosani
0 : 1
CFR Cluj
2-0
28 Apr 2021 
CD Olimpia VS CD Marathon
0 : 3/4
CD Olimpia
2-1
26 Apr 2021 
FC Nordsjaelland VS FC Midtjylland
1 : 0
FC Nordsjaelland
3-2
25 Apr 2021 
Gyirmot VS Dorogi FC
0 : 1
Gyirmot
3-1
24 Apr 2021 
RW Essen VS VfB Homberg
0 : 2
RW Essen
4-1
23 Apr 2021 
Ayacucho FC VS Cienciano
0 : 1/4
Ayacucho FC
1-1
LOSE
22 Apr 2021 
Ajax VS FC Utrecht
0 : 1 1/2
FC Utrecht
1-1
21 Apr 2021 
Slovacko VS FC Zbrojovka Brno
0 : 3/4
Slovacko
4-2
20 Apr 2021 
Bolton Wanderers VS Carlisle United
0 : 1/4
Bolton Wanderers
1-0
19 Apr 2021 
Deinze VS Westerlo
0 : 1/4
Westerlo
0-1
18 Apr 2021 
Nacional VS FC Porto
1 1/2 : 0
Nacional
0-1
17 Apr 2021 
Sporting Gijon VS Real Oviedo
0 : 1/4
Real Oviedo
0-1
16 Apr 2021 
Macva Sabac VS Partizan Beograd
2 1/2 : 0
Macva Sabac
1-2
15 Apr 2021 
Esteghlal VS Al Ahli
0 : 1/4
Esteghlal
5-2
14 Apr 2021 
Daejeon Citizen VS Suwon Bluewings
3/4 : 0
Daejeon Citizen
1-2
LOSE
13 Apr 2021 
England VS Canada
0 : 3/4
Canada
0-2
12 Apr 2021 
Alcorcon VS Castellon
0 : 1/4
Alcorcon
2-1
11 Apr 2021 
Mjaellby VS Varbergs BoIS FC
0 : 1/4
Varbergs BoIS FC
0-0
10 Apr 2021 
VfB Stuttgart VS Borussia Dortmund
1/2 : 0
Borussia Dortmund
2-3
09 Apr 2021 
Independiente del Valle VS Gremio
0 : 1/4
Independiente del Valle
2-1
08 Apr 2021 
Clyde VS Forfar Athletic
0 : 1/2
Clyde
3-0
06 Apr 2021 
Trabzonspor VS Kayserispor
0 : 3/4
Trabzonspor
1-1
LOSE
05 Apr 2021 
Stockport County VS Bromley
0 : 3/4
Stockport County
0-0
LOSE
04 Apr 2021 
Reims VS Rennes
1/4 : 0
Reims
2-2
03 Apr 2021 
Leeds United VS Sheffield United
0 : 1
Leeds United
2-1
02 Apr 2021 
Millwall VS Rotherham United
0 : 1/4
Millwall
1-0
01 Apr 2021 
Dumbarton VS Airdrieonians
1/4 : 0
Airdrieonians
0-1
31 Mar 2021 
Austria VS Denmark
1/4 : 0
Denmark
0-4
30 Mar 2021 
Nueva Chicago VS Chacarita Juniors
0 : 1/4
Chacarita Juniors
1-1
29 Mar 2021 
FC Dordrecht VS Telstar
3/4 : 0
FC Dordrecht
1-0
28 Mar 2021 
Benfica B VS Cova da Piedade
0 : 3/4
Benfica B
0-1
LOSE
27 Mar 2021 
Elgin City VS Stirling Albion
0 : 1/4
Stirling Albion
1-1
26 Mar 2021 
Cape Verde VS Cameroon
0 : 1/4
Cape Verde
3-1
25 Mar 2021 
Russia U21 VS Iceland U21
0 : 1
Russia U21
4-1
24 Mar 2021 
Slovenia U21 VS Spain U21
1 1/4 : 0
Spain U21
0-3
23 Mar 2021 
Warrenpoint Town VS Glentoran
1 1/4 : 0
Warrenpoint Town
1-2
22 Mar 2021 
Cambuur VS FC Eindhoven
0 : 2
Cambuur
3-0
22 Mar 2021 
Boca Juniors VS Talleres
0 : 3/4
Talleres
1-2
20 Mar 2021 
Stenhousemuir VS Albion Rovers
0 : 1 1/4
Stenhousemuir
2-0
18 Mar 2021 
Spartak Moscow VS Ural
0 : 1
Spartak Moscow
5-1
17 Mar 2021 
SC Verl VS Ingolstadt
1/4 : 0
SC Verl
1-1
16 Mar 2021 
Cheltenham Town VS Barrow
0 : 3/4
Barrow
0-2
15 Mar 2021 
Gent VS Club Brugge
1/2 : 0
Club Brugge
0-4
14 Mar 2021 
Zorya VS Dynamo Kyiv
1/4 : 0
Dynamo Kyiv
0-2
13 Mar 2021 
Schalke 04 II VS Alemannia Aachen
1/4 : 0
Schalke 04 II
2-2
12 Mar 2021 
KFC Uerdingen VS Luebeck
0 : 1/4
Luebeck
1-1
11 Mar 2021 
Tottenham Hotspur VS Dinamo Zagreb
0 : 1 1/4
Tottenham Hotspur
2-0
10 Mar 2021 
Kashima Antlers VS Shonan Bellmare
0 : 1
Shonan Bellmare
3-1
LOSE
09 Mar 2021 
Dagenham & Redbridge VS Maidenhead United
0 : 1/4
Dagenham & Redbridge
2-1
08 Mar 2021 
FC Arges Pitesti VS CSM Politehnica Iasi
0 : 1/2
FC Arges Pitesti
2-1
07 Mar 2021 
Ried VS Wolfsberger AC
1/4 : 0
Wolfsberger AC
0-4
06 Mar 2021 
Reading VS Sheffield Wednesday
0 : 1/2
Reading
3-0
06 Mar 2021 
Vegalta Sendai VS Kawasaki Frontale
1 1/2 : 0
Kawasaki Frontale
1-5
05 Mar 2021 
Racing Club VS River Plate
1/2 : 0
River Plate
0-5
03 Mar 2021 
Anderlecht VS Cercle Brugge
0 : 1
Anderlecht
1-0
02 Mar 2021 
Gaziantep FK VS Genclerbirligi
0 : 3/4
Gaziantep FK
2-1
01 Mar 2021 
Benfica VS Rio Ave
0 : 1 1/4
Benfica
2-0
28 Feb 2021 
Nuernberg VS Eintracht Braunschweig
0 : 1/2
Eintracht Braunschweig
0-0
28 Feb 2021 
SC Sagamihara VS Kyoto Sanga FC
3/4 : 0
SC Sagamihara
0-2
LOSE
27 Feb 2021 
V-Varen Nagasaki VS Zweigen Kanazawa
0 : 3/4
V-Varen Nagasaki
2-1
25 Feb 2021 
Shakhtar Donetsk VS Maccabi Tel Aviv
0 : 3/4
Shakhtar Donetsk
1-0
24 Feb 2021 
Bucaramanga VS Atletico Nacional
1/4 : 0
Bucaramanga
3-2
23 Feb 2021 
Cambridge United VS Cheltenham Town
1/4 : 0
Cheltenham Town
0-1
22 Feb 2021 
Guingamp VS Caen
0 : 1/4
Caen
2-2
21 Feb 2021 
Lech Poznan VS Slask Wroclaw
0 : 1
Lech Poznan
1-0
20 Feb 2021 
Huddersfield Town VS Swansea City
1/4 : 0
Huddersfield Town
4-1
19 Feb 2021 
Slaven VS Sibenik
0 : 1/4
Sibenik
2-2
18 Feb 2021 
Bnei Sakhnin VS Beitar Jerusalem
1/2 : 0
Bnei Sakhnin
0-0
17 Feb 2021 
Millwall VS Birmingham City
0 : 1/2
Millwall
2-0
16 Feb 2021 
Harrogate VS Carlisle United
1/4 : 0
Harrogate
1-0
15 Feb 2021 
Chelsea VS Newcastle United
0 : 1 3/4
Newcastle United
2-0
LOSE
14 Feb 2021 
Boluspor VS Giresunspor
1/4 : 0
Giresunspor
0-1
13 Feb 2021 
Union Berlin VS Schalke 04
0 : 3/4
Schalke 04
0-0
12 Feb 2021 
USM Bel Abbes VS Paradou AC
1/4 : 0
USM Bel Abbes
0-0
11 Feb 2021 
Sochaux VS Saint-Etienne
1/4 : 0
Sochaux
1-0
10 Feb 2021 
PAOK Thessaloniki FC VS Lamia
0 : 2 1/4
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
5-2
09 Feb 2021 
Weymouth VS Boreham Wood
08 Feb 2021 
Lugo VS Espanyol
1/2 : 0
Lugo
1-1
07 Feb 2021 
Beerschot VS Royal Antwerp
1/4 : 0
Royal Antwerp
1-2
06 Feb 2021 
Sassuolo VS Spezia
0 : 3/4
Sassuolo
1-2
LOSE
05 Feb 2021 
Guarani VS Nacional
0 : 1/4
Nacional
2-2
04 Feb 2021 
FC Nordsjaelland VS Broendby IF
1/4 : 0
Broendby IF
0-1
03 Feb 2021 
Arbroath VS Inverness CT
1/2 : 0
Arbroath
1-1
02 Feb 2021 
Warrenpoint Town VS Carrick Rangers
01 Feb 2021 
Sport Recife VS Flamengo
1 : 0
Flamengo
0-3
31 Jan 2021 
Brest VS Metz
0 : 1/4
Metz
2-4
30 Jan 2021 
Hull City VS Swindon Town
0 : 1 1/4
Swindon Town
1-0
29 Jan 2021 
Grasshopper VS Aarau
0 : 1/2
Aarau
0-0
28 Jan 2021 
Benfica VS Belenenses SAD
0 : 1 1/2
Benfica
3-0
27 Jan 2021 
Barnsley VS Cardiff City
0 : 1/4
Cardiff City
2-2
26 Jan 2021 
Barrow VS Grimsby Town
0 : 1/2
Grimsby Town
0-0
25 Jan 2021 
Once Caldas VS Junior FC
1/4 : 0
Junior FC
1-2
24 Jan 2021 
Tshakhuma FC VS SuperSport United
1/2 : 0
SuperSport United
0-2
23 Jan 2021 
NK Varazdin VS Rijeka
3/4 : 0
NK Varazdin
2-1
22 Jan 2021 
FC Zbrojovka Brno VS Slovan Liberec
1/4 : 0
Slovan Liberec
0-3
21 Jan 2021 
VVV-Venlo VS Go Ahead Eagles
0 : 1/4
VVV-Venlo
1-0
20 Jan 2021 
Villarreal VS Granada
0 : 1
Granada
2-2
19 Jan 2021 
Crawley Town VS Stevenage
18 Jan 2021 
Goias VS Flamengo
1 1/4 : 0
Flamengo
0-3
17 Jan 2021 
Bayern Munich VS Freiburg
0 : 1 3/4
Freiburg
2-1
16 Jan 2021 
Chorley VS Farsley Celtic AFC
0 : 1/4
Chorley
3-2
15 Jan 2021 
Union Berlin VS Bayer Leverkusen
1/4 : 0
Union Berlin
1-0
14 Jan 2021 
Arsenal VS Crystal Palace
0 : 1
Arsenal
0-0
LOSE
13 Jan 2021 
Tottenham Hotspur VS Fulham
0 : 1 1/4
Fulham
1-1
12 Jan 2021 
Estrela da Amadora VS Benfica
2 : 0
Benfica
0-4
11 Jan 2021 
Lamia VS AEK Athens
1 1/4 : 0
Lamia
0-1
10 Jan 2021 
Levante VS Eibar
0 : 1/4
Levante
2-1
09 Jan 2021 
Blackburn Rovers VS Doncaster Rovers
0 : 3/4
Doncaster Rovers
0-1
09 Jan 2021 
Macarthur FC VS Wellington Phoenix
0 : 1/4
Wellington Phoenix
1-1
07 Jan 2021 
Pafos FC VS Olympiakos Nicosia
0 : 3/4
Pafos FC
5-0
07 Jan 2021 
Bragantino VS Sao Paulo
1/4 : 0
Bragantino
4-2
05 Jan 2021 
TOP Oss VS Jong Ajax
1/4 : 0
Jong Ajax
1-0
LOSE
04 Jan 2021 
Lugo VS Sporting Gijon
0 : 1/2
Sporting Gijon
0-0
03 Jan 2021 
Las Palmas VS Espanyol
1/2 : 0
Las Palmas
1-0
02 Jan 2021 
Leamington VS Gloucester City
1/4 : 0
Leamington
1-1
01 Jan 2021 
Manchester United VS Aston Villa
0 : 3/4
Manchester United
2-1
31 Dec 2020 
Osasuna VS Deportivo Alaves
0 : 1/4
Deportivo Alaves
1-1
30 Dec 2020 
Cittadella VS Lecce
1/4 : 0
Cittadella
2-2
29 Dec 2020 
Fleetwood Town VS Doncaster Rovers
28 Dec 2020 
Chapecoense AF VS Parana Clube
0 : 3/4
Parana Clube
2-0
LOSE
27 Dec 2020 
WA Tlemcen VS JSM Skikda
0 : 3/4
JSM Skikda
0-0
27 Dec 2020 
Kawasaki Frontale VS Blaublitz Akita
0 : 2 1/4
Blaublitz Akita
2-0
25 Dec 2020 
Ismaily SC VS National Bank
0 : 1/2
National Bank
0-0
24 Dec 2020 
Hapoel Kfar Saba VS Beitar Jerusalem
1/2 : 0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1-1
23 Dec 2020 
Hibernian VS St. Mirren
0 : 3/4
Hibernian
1-0
22 Dec 2020 
St. Gallen VS Young Boys
3/4 : 0
Young Boys
1-2
21 Dec 2020 
Karlsruher SC VS Hamburger SV
1/4 : 0
Hamburger SV
1-2
20 Dec 2020 
Pardubice VS FC Fastav Zlin
0 : 1/4
FC Fastav Zlin
0-0
18 Dec 2020 
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy VS Xamax
0 : 3/4
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
1-0
17 Dec 2020 
Khimki VS Lokomotiv Moscow
1/2 : 0
Khimki
3-2
17 Dec 2020 
Delfin VS LDU de Quito
1/4 : 0
Delfin
2-0
15 Dec 2020 
Carlisle United VS Mansfield Town
0 : 1/2
Carlisle United
1-0
14 Dec 2020 
Antofagasta VS Huachipato
0 : 1/4
Antofagasta
2-1
13 Dec 2020 
Real Sociedad VS Eibar
0 : 3/4
Eibar
1-1
12 Dec 2020 
Wisla Krakow VS Legia Warszawa
3/4 : 0
Legia Warszawa
1-2
11 Dec 2020 
Leeds United VS West Ham United
0 : 1/4
West Ham United
1-2
10 Dec 2020 
Lech Poznan VS Rangers
1 : 0
Lech Poznan
0-2
LOSE
10 Dec 2020 
Once Caldas VS Patriotas
0 : 3/4
Once Caldas
2-0
09 Dec 2020 
CRB VS Cruzeiro
1/4 : 0
CRB
0-0
07 Dec 2020 
Beitar Jerusalem VS Hapoel Beer Sheva
0 : 1/4
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1-2
06 Dec 2020 
Catanzaro VS AP Turris
0 : 1/2
Catanzaro
3-1
05 Dec 2020 
Carrick Rangers VS Warrenpoint Town
0 : 1/4
Warrenpoint Town
1-3
04 Dec 2020 
Barnsley VS AFC Bournemouth
1/4 : 0
AFC Bournemouth
0-4
03 Dec 2020 
Esbjerg fB VS Kolding IF
0 : 3/4
Esbjerg fB
2-0
02 Dec 2020 
Juventus VS Dynamo Kyiv
0 : 1 1/2
Dynamo Kyiv
3-0
LOSE
01 Dec 2020 
Moreirense VS Pacos de Ferreira
1/4 : 0
Pacos de Ferreira
0-1
30 Nov 2020 
NEC Nijmegen VS MVV Maastricht
0 : 1 1/4
MVV Maastricht
2-1
29 Nov 2020 
Chelsea VS Tottenham Hotspur
0 : 1/4
Tottenham Hotspur
0-0
28 Nov 2020 
Manchester City VS Burnley
0 : 2 1/4
Manchester City
5-0
27 Nov 2020 
Kolding IF VS Vendsyssel FF
0 : 1/4
Kolding IF
3-2
26 Nov 2020 
Bayer Leverkusen VS Hapoel Beer Sheva
0 : 2 1/4
Bayer Leverkusen
4-1
25 Nov 2020 
Parma Calcio 1913 VS Cosenza
0 : 1 1/4
Cosenza
2-1
24 Nov 2020 
Dynamo Kyiv VS Barcelona
3/4 : 0
Barcelona
0-4
23 Nov 2020 
Guingamp VS AC Ajaccio
0 : 1/4
Guingamp
2-2
LOSE
22 Nov 2020 
Cape Town City FC VS Bloemfontein Celtic
0 : 1/4
Cape Town City FC
4-2
21 Nov 2020 
Dundee United VS Hamilton Academical
0 : 3/4
Dundee United
2-1
20 Nov 2020 
Vitoria VS Ponte Preta
0 : 1/4
Ponte Preta
0-0
19 Nov 2020 
Telstar VS FC Dordrecht
0 : 1 1/2
Telstar
2-0
18 Nov 2020 
Grorud VS Stroemmen
1/4 : 0
Grorud
2-1
17 Nov 2020 
Oxford United VS Crewe Alexandra
0 : 1/4
Crewe Alexandra
0-2
16 Nov 2020 
Sport Huancayo VS Deportivo Llacuabamba
0 : 3/4
Sport Huancayo
4-3
15 Nov 2020 
Torpedo Moscow VS Spartak Moscow II
0 : 1 1/4
Spartak Moscow II
1-0
14 Nov 2020 
Almeria VS CD Mirandes
0 : 1/2
CD Mirandes
2-1
LOSE
13 Nov 2020 
Helmond Sport VS Excelsior
3/4 : 0
Helmond Sport
2-1
13 Nov 2020 
Vitoria VS Figueirense
0 : 1/2
Vitoria
3-0
11 Nov 2020 
De Graafschap VS NAC Breda
0 : 1/2
De Graafschap
1-0
10 Nov 2020 
Excelsior VS TOP Oss
0 : 1
Excelsior
3-0
09 Nov 2020 
Cruzeiro VS Guarani
0 : 3/4
Guarani
3-3
08 Nov 2020 
Vilafranquense VS Academica
1/4 : 0
Vilafranquense
0-0
07 Nov 2020 
Mjaellby VS IFK Norrkoeping
1/2 : 0
Mjaellby
2-0
06 Nov 2020 
FC Heidenheim VS Wuerzburger Kickers
0 : 3/4
Wuerzburger Kickers
4-1
LOSE
05 Nov 2020 
Sabadell VS Almeria
1/4 : 0
Almeria
1-2
04 Nov 2020 
FC Zuerich VS Basel
1/2 : 0
FC Zuerich
1-0
03 Nov 2020 
Aarau VS Kriens
0 : 1/2
Kriens
2-2
02 Nov 2020 
Botev Vratsa VS Etar
0 : 3/4
Botev Vratsa
5-1
01 Nov 2020 
Stroemmen VS Sogndal
3/4 : 0
Stroemmen
1-1
31 Oct 2020 
Zilina VS FK Senica
0 : 1
Zilina
3-1
30 Oct 2020 
Trabzonspor VS Kasimpasa
0 : 1/4
Kasimpasa
3-4
29 Oct 2020 
AEK Athens VS Leicester City
3/4 : 0
Leicester City
1-2
28 Oct 2020 
New York Red Bulls VS New England Revolution
0 : 1/4
New England Revolution
1-0
LOSE
27 Oct 2020 
Forest Green Rovers VS Grimsby Town
0 : 3/4
Forest Green Rovers
1-0
26 Oct 2020 
AaB VS Vejle Boldklub
0 : 3/4
Vejle Boldklub
1-3
25 Oct 2020 
FC Rostov VS Khimki
0 : 3/4
Khimki
0-2
24 Oct 2020 
SPAL 2013 VS L.R. Vicenza Virtus
0 : 1/4
SPAL 2013
3-2
23 Oct 2020 
Gaz Metan Medias VS Botosani
1/4 : 0
Botosani
1-2
22 Oct 2020 
Tottenham Hotspur VS LASK
0 : 1 1/4
Tottenham Hotspur
3-0
21 Oct 2020 
1860 Muenchen VS Saarbruecken
0 : 1/2
Saarbruecken
1-2
20 Oct 2020 
Bristol City VS Middlesbrough
0 : 1/4
Middlesbrough
0-1
19 Oct 2020 
Lamia VS Panetolikos
0 : 1/4
Lamia
0-0
LOSE
18 Oct 2020 
Germania Halberstadt VS FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
1 1/4 : 0
Germania Halberstadt
1-2
17 Oct 2020 
Ingolstadt VS SC Verl
0 : 1/2
Ingolstadt
2-1
16 Oct 2020 
Viborg VS Fremad Amager
0 : 1/4
Viborg
3-1
16 Oct 2020 
Curico Unido VS Universidad Catolica
14 Oct 2020 
Scotland VS Czech Republic
1/4 : 0
Scotland
1-0
14 Oct 2020 
Peru VS Brazil
1 1/4 : 0
Brazil
2-4
13 Oct 2020 
CD Jaguares VS Santa Fe
1/4 : 0
CD Jaguares
1-1
11 Oct 2020 
Norrby VS Oesters IF
0 : 1/4
Oesters IF
0-2
10 Oct 2020 
Alemannia Aachen VS Oberhausen
0 : 1/4
Alemannia Aachen
2-1
09 Oct 2020 
Avranches VS Annecy FC
0 : 1/4
Annecy FC
1-3
08 Oct 2020 
JJK VS SC KuFu-98
0 : 1/2
SC KuFu-98
4-1
LOSE
07 Oct 2020 
Switzerland VS Croatia
0 : 1/4
Croatia
1-2
06 Oct 2020 
East Fife VS Cowdenbeath
0 : 1
East Fife
2-0
05 Oct 2020 
Nuernberg VS Darmstadt
0 : 1/4
Darmstadt
2-3
04 Oct 2020 
Mjaellby VS Helsingborg
0 : 1/4
Mjaellby
3-2
03 Oct 2020 
Miedz Legnica VS Chrobry Glogow
0 : 1/2
Chrobry Glogow
2-2
02 Oct 2020 
Shamrock Rovers VS Sligo Rovers
0 : 1 1/2
Shamrock Rovers
4-0
01 Oct 2020 
Brentford VS Fulham
0 : 1/4
Brentford
3-0
30 Sep 2020 
Olimpija Ljubljana VS Gorica
0 : 1 1/2
Gorica
1-0
30 Sep 2020 
Cuiaba VS Nautico
0 : 1/2
Cuiaba
1-0
28 Sep 2020 
AIK VS Mjaellby
0 : 1/2
AIK
1-0
27 Sep 2020 
Crotone VS AC Milan
1 : 0
AC Milan
0-2
26 Sep 2020 
NAC Breda VS Jong PSV
0 : 1 3/4
NAC Breda
2-1
LOSE
25 Sep 2020 
Stroemmen VS Lillestroem
3/4 : 0
Lillestroem
1-4
24 Sep 2020 
Legia Warszawa VS Drita
0 : 1 3/4
Legia Warszawa
2-0
24 Sep 2020 
Nashville SC VS DC United
0 : 3/4
Nashville SC
1-0
22 Sep 2020 
Wigan Athletic VS Liverpool Academy
0 : 1/2
Wigan Athletic
6-1
21 Sep 2020 
Aasane VS Oeygarden FK
0 : 1
Aasane
3-1
20 Sep 2020 
Lierse Kempenzonen VS Club Brugge U23
0 : 1/2
Lierse Kempenzonen
2-1
19 Sep 2020 
Norwich City VS Preston North End
0 : 1/2
Preston North End
2-2
18 Sep 2020 
Sporting Charleroi VS Beerschot
0 : 3/4
Sporting Charleroi
3-1
17 Sep 2020 
Shamrock Rovers VS AC Milan
2 1/4 : 0
AC Milan
0-2
LOSE
16 Sep 2020 
Perth Glory Youth VS Rockingham City FC
0 : 1 1/4
Perth Glory Youth
5-1
15 Sep 2020 
PAOK Thessaloniki FC VS Benfica
1/2 : 0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
2-1
14 Sep 2020 
Zenit St. Petersburg VS Arsenal Tula
0 : 1 3/4
Zenit St. Petersburg
3-1
13 Sep 2020 
Gremio VS Fortaleza
0 : 3/4
Fortaleza
1-1
12 Sep 2020 
Birmingham City VS Brentford
1/2 : 0
Birmingham City
1-0
11 Sep 2020 
Jagiellonia Bialystok VS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
0 : 3/4
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2-2
10 Sep 2020 
Mikkelin Kissat VS Kultsu
0 : 1 1/2
Kultsu
3-2
10 Sep 2020 
Real Salt Lake VS Los Angeles FC
1/4 : 0
Real Salt Lake
3-0
08 Sep 2020 
Dalian Professional FC VS Jiangsu Suning FC
1/2 : 0
Dalian Professional FC
1-1
07 Sep 2020 
Cruzeiro VS CRB
0 : 1/2
CRB
1-1
06 Sep 2020 
FF Jaro VS IF Gnistan
0 : 1 3/4
FF Jaro
2-2
LOSE
05 Sep 2020 
Gillingham VS Southend United
0 : 3/4
Gillingham
1-0
04 Sep 2020 
Kisvarda VS Puskas FC Academy
0 : 1/4
Puskas FC Academy
0-3
03 Sep 2020 
SC Bastia VS Boulogne
0 : 1/4
Boulogne
0-1
03 Sep 2020 
Los Angeles FC VS San Jose Earthquakes
0 : 1
Los Angeles FC
5-1
02 Sep 2020 
Toronto FC VS Montreal Impact
0 : 1 1/4
Montreal Impact
0-1
31 Aug 2020 
Shamrock Rovers VS Cork City
0 : 1 1/2
Cork City
2-1
30 Aug 2020 
Gent VS KV Mechelen
0 : 3/4
Gent
1-0
29 Aug 2020 
St. Johnstone VS St. Mirren
0 : 1/4
St. Johnstone
1-0
28 Aug 2020 
RFC Seraing VS Deinze
1/4 : 0
RFC Seraing
3-2
27 Aug 2020 
Ull/Kisa VS Kongsvinger
0 : 1/4
Kongsvinger
0-2
26 Aug 2020 
Qarabag FK VS FC Sheriff
0 : 3/4
Qarabag FK
2-1
25 Aug 2020 
PAOK Thessaloniki FC VS Besiktas
0 : 1/4
Besiktas
3-1
LOSE
24 Aug 2020 
Oeygarden FK VS Jerv
1/4 : 0
Oeygarden FK
1-0
23 Aug 2020 
Bohemians 1905 VS Mlada Boleslav
0 : 1/4
Bohemians 1905
4-0
22 Aug 2020 
Halmstads BK VS GIF Sundsvall
0 : 1/2
Halmstads BK
1-0
22 Aug 2020 
Toronto FC VS Vancouver Whitecaps
0 : 1 1/2
Vancouver Whitecaps
1-0
20 Aug 2020 
Ceara VS Vasco da Gama
0 : 1/4
Vasco da Gama
0-3
19 Aug 2020 
Ural VS Lokomotiv Moscow
3/4 : 0
Ural
1-1
18 Aug 2020 
KFUM VS Kongsvinger
0 : 3/4
Kongsvinger
1-1
17 Aug 2020 
Haecken VS Varbergs BoIS FC
0 : 1
Haecken
2-1
16 Aug 2020 
Hammarby VS Elfsborg
0 : 1/4
Hammarby
2-2
LOSE
15 Aug 2020 
De Graafschap VS SC Heerenveen
1/2 : 0
De Graafschap
5-1
14 Aug 2020 
Arsenal Tula VS FC Ufa
0 : 1/4
FC Ufa
2-3
13 Aug 2020 
RasenBallsport Leipzig VS Atletico Madrid
1/4 : 0
RasenBallsport Leipzig
2-1
12 Aug 2020 
FK Karlskrona VS Lunds BK
1 1/4 : 0
FK Karlskrona
1-1
11 Aug 2020 
Shakhtar Donetsk VS Basel
0 : 1/2
Shakhtar Donetsk
4-1
10 Aug 2020 
Ranheim VS Raufoss
0 : 1 1/4
Ranheim
3-0
09 Aug 2020 
Aalesund VS Viking
1/4 : 0
Aalesund
2-2
08 Aug 2020 
FC Tambov VS FC Rostov
1/2 : 0
FC Tambov
0-1
LOSE
07 Aug 2020 
UCD VS Shamrock Rovers II
0 : 1
UCD
3-1
06 Aug 2020 
IFK Gothenburg VS Oestersunds FK
0 : 1
Oestersunds FK
2-2
05 Aug 2020 
Shandong Luneng VS Shanghai Shenhua
0 : 3/4
Shanghai Shenhua
0-1
04 Aug 2020 
Jiangsu Suning FC VS Dalian Professional FC
0 : 3/4
Jiangsu Suning FC
2-1
03 Aug 2020 
Servette VS Sion
1/4 : 0
Sion
1-2
02 Aug 2020 
Bologna VS Torino
0 : 1/2
Torino
1-1
01 Aug 2020 
AC Oulu VS FF Jaro
0 : 3/4
AC Oulu
2-1
31 Jul 2020 
Ull/Kisa VS Hamarkameratene
0 : 1/4
Hamarkameratene
2-2
30 Jul 2020 
Shanghai Shenhua VS Shenzhen FC
0 : 1/2
Shenzhen FC
3-2
LOSE
29 Jul 2020 
Klubi 04 VS KaaPo
0 : 1/2
Klubi 04
4-2
28 Jul 2020 
Hapoel Afula VS Hapoel Bnei Lod
0 : 1/4
Hapoel Afula
3-1
27 Jul 2020 
Central Coast Mariners VS Western Sydney Wanderers FC
1 : 0
Central Coast Mariners
1-1
26 Jul 2020 
Swansea City VS Brentford
1/2 : 0
Swansea City
1-0
25 Jul 2020 
FC Zuerich VS St. Gallen
3/4 : 0
St. Gallen
1-3
23 Jul 2020 
IFK Gothenburg VS Falkenbergs FF
0 : 3/4
Falkenbergs FF
2-2
22 Jul 2020 
West Bromwich Albion VS Queens Park Rangers
0 : 1 3/4
Queens Park Rangers
2-2
21 Jul 2020 
Atalanta VS Bologna
0 : 1 3/4
Atalanta
1-0
LOSE
20 Jul 2020 
Sogndal VS Sandnes
0 : 1 1/4
Sandnes
0-2
19 Jul 2020 
Panathinaikos VS OFI Crete
0 : 1
Panathinaikos
3-2
18 Jul 2020 
Gornik Zabrze VS Zaglebie Lubin
0 : 1/4
Zaglebie Lubin
0-2
17 Jul 2020 
Cittadella VS Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
0 : 1/2
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
1-2
16 Jul 2020 
SPAL 2013 VS Inter
1 1/2 : 0
Inter
0-4
15 Jul 2020 
Assyriska IK VS FK Karlskrona
0 : 1 3/4
Assyriska IK
2-0
14 Jul 2020 
Millwall VS Blackburn Rovers
0 : 1/4
Millwall
1-0
13 Jul 2020 
Aasane VS Ranheim
1/2 : 0
Ranheim
0-3
12 Jul 2020 
Udinese VS Sampdoria
0 : 1/4
Sampdoria
1-3
11 Jul 2020 
Real Valladolid VS Barcelona
1 1/2 : 0
Real Valladolid
0-1
10 Jul 2020 
Chojniczanka Chojnice VS Chrobry Glogow
1/4 : 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
3-4
LOSE
09 Jul 2020 
Eibar VS Leganes
0 : 1/4
Leganes
0-0
08 Jul 2020 
West Bromwich Albion VS Derby County
0 : 3/4
West Bromwich Albion
2-0
07 Jul 2020 
Akropolis IF VS Trelleborgs FF
0 : 1/4
Trelleborgs FF
2-2
06 Jul 2020 
Sogndal VS Ull/Kisa
0 : 3/4
Sogndal
6-1
05 Jul 2020 
Potenza VS Catanzaro
0 : 1/4
Catanzaro
1-1
04 Jul 2020 
FK Senica VS Zlate Moravce
0 : 3/4
Zlate Moravce
0-0
03 Jul 2020 
Santa Clara VS Maritimo
0 : 1/4
Maritimo
0-1
02 Jul 2020 
Sheffield United VS Tottenham Hotspur
1/2 : 0
Sheffield United
3-1
01 Jul 2020 
IFK Vaernamo VS Utsiktens BK
0 : 1/2
Utsiktens BK
0-1
30 Jun 2020 
IF Sylvia VS IF Karlstad
1/4 : 0
IF Sylvia
3-1
29 Jun 2020 
Crystal Palace VS Burnley
0 : 1/4
Burnley
0-1
28 Jun 2020 
Sheffield United VS Arsenal
1/4 : 0
Sheffield United
1-2
LOSE
27 Jun 2020 
Freiburg VS Schalke 04
0 : 3/4
Freiburg
4-0
26 Jun 2020 
Besiktas VS Konyaspor
0 : 3/4
Besiktas
3-0
25 Jun 2020 
Malmoe FF VS AIK
0 : 3/4
Malmoe FF
4-1
24 Jun 2020 
Inter VS Sassuolo
0 : 1 1/4
Sassuolo
3-3
23 Jun 2020 
Winterthur VS Grasshopper
1/2 : 0
Winterthur
1-1
22 Jun 2020 
Bologna VS Juventus
3/4 : 0
Juventus
0-2
21 Jun 2020 
Newcastle United VS Sheffield United
1/4 : 0
Newcastle United
3-0
20 Jun 2020 
Blackburn Rovers VS Bristol City
0 : 1/4
Blackburn Rovers
3-1
19 Jun 2020 
Tottenham Hotspur VS Manchester United
1/4 : 0
Manchester United
1-1
LOSE
18 Jun 2020 
Deportivo Alaves VS Real Sociedad
1/2 : 0
Deportivo Alaves
2-0
17 Jun 2020 
Rayo Vallecano VS Fuenlabrada
0 : 1/2
Rayo Vallecano
1-0
16 Jun 2020 
Lugo VS Real Zaragoza
1/2 : 0
Real Zaragoza
1-3
15 Jun 2020 
Levante VS Sevilla
1 : 0
Levante
1-1
14 Jun 2020 
IF Sylvia VS IFK Luleaa
0 : 1
IF Sylvia
4-1
13 Jun 2020 
Naestved VS Vendsyssel FF
1/4 : 0
Naestved
0-0
12 Jun 2020 
Granada VS Getafe
1/4 : 0
Granada
2-1
11 Jun 2020 
Hapoel Rishon LeZion VS SC Kfar Kasem
0 : 3/4
SC Kfar Kasem
1-2
10 Jun 2020 
Grazer AK VS Ried
1 1/4 : 0
Grazer AK
4-2
09 Jun 2020 
Sokolov VS Usti nad Labem
1/4 : 0
Sokolov
3-1
08 Jun 2020 
Hamburger SV VS Holstein Kiel
0 : 3/4
Hamburger SV
3-3
LOSE
07 Jun 2020 
Bytovia Bytow VS Gryf Wejherowo
0 : 1 3/4
Gryf Wejherowo
1-1
06 Jun 2020 
Eintracht Braunschweig VS Bayern Munich II
1/4 : 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
1-1
05 Jun 2020 
Ried VS SV Lafnitz
0 : 1 1/4
Ried
3-1
04 Jun 2020 
FC Noah VS Alashkert FC
1/4 : 0
FC Noah
1-0
03 Jun 2020 
Gryf Wejherowo VS Pogon Siedlce
3/4 : 0
Pogon Siedlce
2-3
02 Jun 2020 
KFC Uerdingen VS Meppen
0 : 1/4
Meppen
0-0
01 Jun 2020 
SC Kfar Kasem VS Maccabi Petach Tikva
3/4 : 0
Maccabi Petach Tikva
0-3
31 May 2020 
BATE Borisov VS Isloch
0 : 1 1/2
Isloch
1-0
30 May 2020 
Lida VS Khimik Svetlogorsk
0 : 1 3/4
Khimik Svetlogorsk
0-0
29 May 2020 
Rad Beograd VS FK Crvena Zvezda
2 : 0
FK Crvena Zvezda
0-5
28 May 2020 
Rapid Wien VS SV Horn
0 : 2
Rapid Wien
3-0
27 May 2020 
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice VS Slovan Liberec
1/4 : 0
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
0-1
LOSE
26 May 2020 
Mlada Boleslav VS Slavia Prague
1 : 0
Slavia Prague
0-1
25 May 2020 
Dukla Praha VS Vysocina Jihlava
0 : 1/4
Dukla Praha
2-1
24 May 2020 
BATE Borisov VS Dynamo Brest
0 : 3/4
Dynamo Brest
0-0
23 May 2020 
Bayern Munich VS Eintracht Frankfurt
0 : 2 1/2
Bayern Munich
5-2
22 May 2020 
AaB VS FC Midtjylland
3/4 : 0
FC Midtjylland
0-3
21 May 2020 
Neman Grodno VS Torpedo Zhodino
1/4 : 0
Neman Grodno
3-1
20 May 2020 
Grecia VS Municipal Perez Zeledon
0 : 1/4
Grecia
1-0
19 May 2020 
Guadalupe FC VS Limon
0 : 1/2
Guadalupe FC
1-0
18 May 2020 
Werder Bremen VS Bayer Leverkusen
3/4 : 0
Werder Bremen
1-4
LOSE
17 May 2020 
Wehen VS VfB Stuttgart
3/4 : 0
Wehen
2-1
16 May 2020 
Nam Dinh VS Pho Hien
0 : 3/4
Nam Dinh
1-0
15 May 2020 
Torpedo Zhodino VS FK Gorodeya
0 : 3/4
Torpedo Zhodino
3-1
13 May 2020 
Ferencvaros VS Zalaegerszeg
0 : 1 1/2
Ferencvaros
2-0
12 May 2020 
Vitkovice VS Banik Ostrava
2 : 0
Banik Ostrava
0-2
11 May 2020 
Lokomotiv Gomel VS Krumkachy Minsk
0 : 1/4
Lokomotiv Gomel
4-0
10 May 2020 
Smolevichy VS BATE Borisov
1 1/2 : 0
BATE Borisov
3-5
09 May 2020 
Neman Grodno VS Rukh Brest
0 : 1/4
Rukh Brest
2-4
08 May 2020 
FK Slutsk VS Energetik-BGU
0 : 1/4
Energetik-BGU
1-2
03 May 2020 
Shakhtyor Soligorsk VS Isloch
0 : 3/4
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
4-0
02 May 2020 
Rukh Brest VS FK Gorodeya
0 : 1/2
FK Gorodeya
1-1
30 Apr 2020 
Managua FC VS Deportivo Walter Ferretti
0 : 3/4
Managua FC
4-2
26 Apr 2020 
Granit Mikashevichi VS Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
1/2 : 0
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
1-2
25 Apr 2020 
Naftan Novopolotsk VS Lida
0 : 1/2
Naftan Novopolotsk
1-1
LOSE
24 Apr 2020 
Smolevichy VS Dinamo Minsk
1/2 : 0
Dinamo Minsk
1-3
23 Apr 2020 
Deportivo Walter Ferretti VS ART Municipal Jalapa
0 : 1
Deportivo Walter Ferretti
5-1
18 Apr 2020 
Gomel VS Naftan Novopolotsk
0 : 1
Naftan Novopolotsk
0-0
17 Apr 2020 
Lokomotiv Gomel VS Khimik Svetlogorsk
0 : 2 1/2
Lokomotiv Gomel
5-0
16 Apr 2020 
Energetik-BGU VS FK Gorodeya
0 : 1/2
Energetik-BGU
0-1
LOSE
16 Apr 2020 
Real Esteli FC VS Diriangen FC
0 : 3/4
Diriangen FC
0-0
13 Apr 2020 
Slavia Mozyr VS Rukh Brest
0 : 1/4
Rukh Brest
0-0
12 Apr 2020 
Smolevichy VS Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3/4 : 0
Smolevichy
0-0
11 Apr 2020 
Deportivo Las Sabanas VS Managua FC
1 : 0
Managua FC
0-1
10 Apr 2020 
Landskrona BoIS VS Eskilsminne IF
0 : 1
Landskrona BoIS
5-0
09 Apr 2020 
Deportivo Walter Ferretti VS Real Madriz FC
0 : 3/4
Deportivo Walter Ferretti
4-0
04 Apr 2020 
Shakhtyor Soligorsk VS Neman Grodno
0 : 1 1/4
Neman Grodno
0-0
03 Apr 2020 
Dinamo Minsk VS Torpedo Zhodino
0 : 1/4
Dinamo Minsk
2-0
02 Apr 2020 
Diriangen FC VS Deportivo Walter Ferretti
0 : 3/4
Diriangen FC
2-1
31 Mar 2020 
Istaravshan VS Isfara
0 : 2 1/4
Istaravshan
6-0
30 Mar 2020 
Vaestra Ingelstad IS VS Skabersjoe
1 : 0
Vaestra Ingelstad IS
1-1
29 Mar 2020 
Isloch VS Smolevichy
0 : 1/2
Isloch
1-0
28 Mar 2020 
FK Gorodeya VS Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3/4 : 0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
0-2
27 Mar 2020 
Lunds BK VS IFK Malmoe FK
0 : 1 1/4
Lunds BK
3-1
21 Mar 2020 
FK Vitebsk VS FK Gorodeya
0 : 1/2
FK Vitebsk
1-0
20 Mar 2020 
Dinamo Minsk VS Rukh Brest
0 : 1 1/2
Rukh Brest
0-1
20 Mar 2020 
Central Coast Mariners VS Melbourne City FC
1 : 0
Melbourne City FC
2-4
18 Mar 2020 
Yomraspor VS Serik Belediyespor
1/2 : 0
Yomraspor
1-0
17 Mar 2020 
Goztepe VS Rizespor
0 : 1/2
Goztepe
2-0
16 Mar 2020 
Antalyaspor VS Sivasspor
1/4 : 0
Antalyaspor
1-0
15 Mar 2020 
Corinthians VS Ituano FC
0 : 1 1/4
Corinthians
1-1
LOSE
14 Mar 2020 
Kilmarnock VS St. Mirren
13 Mar 2020 
Caernarfon VS TNS
13 Mar 2020 
Los Angeles FC VS Cruz Azul
11 Mar 2020 
Adana Demirspor VS Akhisarspor
0 : 1/2
Akhisarspor
2-3
10 Mar 2020 
Bolivar VS Tigre
0 : 2 1/4
Tigre
2-0
09 Mar 2020 
Joenkoepings Soedra VS Oergryte FF
0 : 1/2
Joenkoepings Soedra
2-0
08 Mar 2020 
Real Oviedo B VS Sporting Gijon B
0 : 1/4
Real Oviedo B
3-2
07 Mar 2020 
Barcelona VS Real Sociedad
0 : 1 1/2
Real Sociedad
1-0
06 Mar 2020 
Waterford FC VS Derry City
1/2 : 0
Waterford FC
2-1
05 Mar 2020 
Universidad de Chile VS Everton CD
0 : 3/4
Everton CD
0-0
04 Mar 2020 
NK Varazdin VS HNK Gorica
1/2 : 0
HNK Gorica
2-2
LOSE
03 Mar 2020 
Exeter City VS Crewe Alexandra
0 : 1/4
Crewe Alexandra
1-1
02 Mar 2020 
Altach VS Salzburg
1 1/2 : 0
Altach
3-2
01 Mar 2020 
Altay VS Altinordu
0 : 1/2
Altay
1-0
29 Feb 2020 
Toulouse VS Rennes
1/2 : 0
Rennes
0-2
28 Feb 2020 
FC Eindhoven VS Excelsior
1/4 : 0
FC Eindhoven
3-1
27 Feb 2020 
Celtic VS FC Koebenhavn
0 : 1
FC Koebenhavn
1-3
26 Feb 2020 
Reading VS Wigan Athletic
0 : 1/4
Wigan Athletic
0-3
25 Feb 2020 
Shrewsbury Town VS Tranmere Rovers
0 : 1/2
Tranmere Rovers
2-3
24 Feb 2020 
St. Patrick's Athletic VS Derry City
0 : 1/4
Derry City
0-0
23 Feb 2020 
Braga VS Vitoria de Setubal
0 : 1 1/2
Braga
3-1
22 Feb 2020 
Leicester City VS Manchester City
3/4 : 0
Manchester City
0-1
21 Feb 2020 
Cambuur VS Roda JC Kerkrade
0 : 2
Roda JC Kerkrade
2-0
20 Feb 2020 
Roma VS Gent
0 : 1 1/4
Gent
1-0
19 Feb 2020 
Luqueno VS Mineros De Guayana
0 : 3/4
Mineros De Guayana
2-2
18 Feb 2020 
Union La Calera VS Fluminense
1/4 : 0
Union La Calera
0-0
17 Feb 2020 
Union Espanola VS Audax Italiano
0 : 1/4
Audax Italiano
1-2
16 Feb 2020 
SoenderjyskE VS Hobro
0 : 1/2
SoenderjyskE
3-1
15 Feb 2020 
Rotherham United VS AFC Wimbledon
0 : 1 1/2
AFC Wimbledon
2-2
14 Feb 2020 
FC Volendam VS Telstar
0 : 1
Telstar
1-1
13 Feb 2020 
Zamora FC VS Plaza Colonia
0 : 1/4
Zamora FC
1-0
12 Feb 2020 
Celtic VS Hearts
0 : 2
Hearts
5-0
LOSE
11 Feb 2020 
Famalicao VS Benfica
3/4 : 0
Famalicao
1-1
10 Feb 2020 
Al Ahly VS El Geish
0 : 1 3/4
Al Ahly
3-0
09 Feb 2020 
Gubbio VS Rimini
0 : 1/2
Rimini
1-1
08 Feb 2020 
America RJ VS Friburguense
0 : 1/4
Friburguense
2-2
07 Feb 2020 
Aldosivi VS Central Cordoba de Santiago
0 : 1/4
Central Cordoba de Santiago
0-2
06 Feb 2020 
FC Voluntari VS FC FCSB
1 1/4 : 0
FC Voluntari
1-2
05 Feb 2020 
Lyon VS Amiens
0 : 1 1/2
Amiens
0-0
04 Feb 2020 
Lorient VS Le Mans
0 : 1 1/4
Le Mans
4-2
LOSE
03 Feb 2020 
Sporting Covilha VS Oliveirense
0 : 1/2
Sporting Covilha
1-0
02 Feb 2020 
Bursaspor VS Eskisehirspor
0 : 1 1/4
Eskisehirspor
0-1
01 Feb 2020 
Ujpest VS Fehervar FC
1/4 : 0
Fehervar FC
0-1
31 Jan 2020 
Hallescher FC VS Viktoria Koeln 1904
0 : 3/4
Viktoria Koeln 1904
3-4
30 Jan 2020 
Santos FC VS Inter de Limeira
0 : 1 1/2
Santos FC
2-0
29 Jan 2020 
Real Zaragoza VS Real Madrid
1 1/4 : 0
Real Madrid
0-4
28 Jan 2020 
Bradford City VS Cheltenham Town
0 : 1/4
Cheltenham Town
1-1
27 Jan 2020 
Sicula Leonzio VS Catanzaro
1/4 : 0
Catanzaro
Sicula Leonzio
LOSE
26 Jan 2020 
Academico Viseu VS Penafiel
0 : 1/2
Penafiel
1-0
LOSE
25 Jan 2020 
Cowdenbeath VS Brechin City
0 : 1
Cowdenbeath
3-2
24 Jan 2020 
Telstar VS TOP Oss
0 : 1
Telstar
1-0
23 Jan 2020 
Rayo Vallecano VS Real Betis
1/2 : 0
Rayo Vallecano
1-1
22 Jan 2020 
Elche VS Ath Bilbao
3/4 : 0
21 Jan 2020 
Recreativo Huelva VS Osasuna
3/4 : 0
Osasuna
2-2
LOSE
20 Jan 2020 
Atalanta VS SPAL 2013
0 : 2
Atalanta
1-2
LOSE
19 Jan 2020 
FC Emmen VS Heracles
1/4 : 0
FC Emmen
1-0
18 Jan 2020 
R.C. Cesena VS Virtus Verona
0 : 1/4
Virtus Verona
3-3
17 Jan 2020 
Fulham VS Middlesbrough
0 : 1/2
Middlesbrough
1-0
LOSE
16 Jan 2020 
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary VS Pyramids FC
1/4 : 0
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
1-1
15 Jan 2020 
Bangladesh VS Palestine
3/4 : 0
Palestine
0-2
14 Jan 2020 
Coventry City VS Bristol Rovers
0 : 1
Coventry City
3-0
13 Jan 2020 
Jong AZ Alkmaar VS TOP Oss
0 : 1/2
Jong AZ Alkmaar
3-1
12 Jan 2020 
Braga VS Tondela
0 : 1 1/2
Tondela
2-1
11 Jan 2020 
Angers VS Nice
0 : 1/2
Nice
1-1
10 Jan 2020 
Rodez VS Chateauroux
0 : 1/4
Chateauroux
1-2
09 Jan 2020 
Sweden VS Moldova
0 : 1 1/4
Moldova
1-0
08 Jan 2020 
Smouha SC VS Wadi Degla FC
0 : 1/4
Wadi Degla FC
2-3
07 Jan 2020 
El Entag El Harby VS Al Masry
1/4 : 0
El Entag El Harby
1-1
06 Jan 2020 
Juventus VS Cagliari
0 : 1 3/4
Cagliari
4-0
LOSE
05 Jan 2020 
Charlton Athletic VS West Bromwich Albion
3/4 : 0
West Bromwich Albion
0-1
04 Jan 2020 
Havant and Waterlooville VS Maidstone
0 : 1
Maidstone
1-2
04 Jan 2020 
Wellington Phoenix VS Central Coast Mariners
0 : 3/4
Wellington Phoenix
2-1
02 Jan 2020 
El Hodood VS Pyramids FC
1 : 0
El Hodood
1-0
01 Jan 2020 
Newport County VS Cheltenham Town
0 : 1/4
Cheltenham Town
1-1
01 Jan 2020 
Vissel Kobe VS Kashima Antlers
1/4 : 0
Vissel Kobe
2-0
30 Dec 2019 
Derby County VS Charlton Athletic
0 : 1/2
Derby County
2-1
29 Dec 2019 
Pordenone Calcio VS Cremonese
0 : 1/4
Pordenone Calcio
1-0
28 Dec 2019 
AFC Fylde VS Stockport County
0 : 1/2
Stockport County
1-2
27 Dec 2019 
Besiktas VS Genclerbirligi
0 : 1 1/4
Besiktas
4-1
26 Dec 2019 
Manchester United VS Newcastle United
0 : 1 1/4
Manchester United
4-1
25 Dec 2019 
Nacional Potosi VS Real Potosi
0 : 1
Nacional Potosi
1-2
LOSE
24 Dec 2019 
El Entag El Harby VS El Zamalek
1 : 0
El Entag El Harby
0-0
23 Dec 2019 
Al-Gharafa VS Al-Sadd
3/4 : 0
Al-Sadd
1-5
22 Dec 2019 
Atalanta VS AC Milan
0 : 1/2
Atalanta
5-0
21 Dec 2019 
Malaga VS Lugo
0 : 1
Lugo
1-1
20 Dec 2019 
Hoffenheim VS Borussia Dortmund
1/2 : 0
Hoffenheim
2-1
19 Dec 2019 
Lech Poznan VS Arka Gdynia
0 : 1
Arka Gdynia
1-1
18 Dec 2019 
Telstar VS Ajax
2 1/2 : 0
Telstar
3-4
17 Dec 2019 
Varzim VS Anadia
0 : 1 1/4
Anadia
1-1
16 Dec 2019 
Trapani VS Pisa
0 : 1/4
Trapani
1-3
LOSE
15 Dec 2019 
Club Brugge VS KV Mechelen
0 : 1 3/4
Club Brugge
3-0
14 Dec 2019 
Fortuna Duesseldorf VS RasenBallsport Leipzig
1 1/4 : 0
RasenBallsport Leipzig
0-3
13 Dec 2019 
Alanyaspor VS Antalyaspor
0 : 1
Antalyaspor
0-0
12 Dec 2019 
FC Koebenhavn VS Malmoe FF
0 : 1/4
Malmoe FF
0-1
11 Dec 2019 
Bayern Munich VS Tottenham Hotspur
0 : 1 1/2
Bayern Munich
3-1
10 Dec 2019 
Stoke City VS Luton Town
0 : 3/4
Stoke City
3-0
09 Dec 2019 
Sambenedettese VS Gubbio
0 : 3/4
Sambenedettese
2-0
08 Dec 2019 
Internacional VS Atletico MG
0 : 3/4
Internacional
2-1
07 Dec 2019 
HNK Gorica VS Slaven
0 : 3/4
HNK Gorica
2-0
06 Dec 2019 
Benevento VS Trapani
0 : 1 1/4
Benevento
5-0
05 Dec 2019 
Parma Calcio 1913 VS Frosinone
0 : 1/2
Frosinone
2-1
LOSE
04 Dec 2019 
Hamburger SV II VS FC Hansa Lueneburg
0 : 1/2
FC Hansa Lueneburg
0-0
03 Dec 2019 
Burton Albion VS Southend United
0 : 1 1/2
Southend United
1-1
02 Dec 2019 
Jong FC Utrecht VS Almere City FC
1/4 : 0
Jong FC Utrecht
3-1
01 Dec 2019 
Molde VS Bodoe/Glimt
0 : 1/2
Molde
4-2
30 Nov 2019 
Chemnitzer FC VS KFC Uerdingen
0 : 1/4
KFC Uerdingen
1-1
29 Nov 2019 
Cholet VS SC Toulon
0 : 1/2
Cholet
2-0
28 Nov 2019 
CSKA Moscow VS Ludogorets Razgrad
0 : 1/2
Ludogorets Razgrad
1-1
27 Nov 2019 
Cambodia U23 VS Timor-Leste U23
0 : 1
Cambodia U23
5-0
26 Nov 2019 
Raith Rovers VS Forfar Athletic
0 : 1 1/4
Forfar Athletic
0-0
25 Nov 2019 
NEC Nijmegen VS Jong FC Utrecht
0 : 1 1/4
Jong FC Utrecht
0-0
24 Nov 2019 
Goias VS Bahia
0 : 1/1/4
Bahia
4-3
LOSE
22 Nov 2019 
CRB VS Figueirense
0 : 0
CRB
0-0
20 Nov 2019 
Sport Recife VS Ponte Preta
0 : 3/4
Sport Recife
2-1
20 Nov 2019 
Brasil de Pelotas VS Atletico GO
3/4 : 0
Atletico GO
2-2
LOSE
19 Nov 2019 
Japan VS Venezuela
0 : 1/4
Venezuela
1-4
18 Nov 2019 
Cruzeiro VS Avai FC
0 : 1 1/2
Avai FC
0-0
17 Nov 2019 
Eintracht Norderstedt VS FC Hansa Lueneburg
0 : 1/2
Eintracht Norderstedt
1-0
16 Nov 2019 
Monopoli VS Bisceglie
0 : 1 1/4
Bisceglie
2-1
15 Nov 2019 
Hungary VS Uruguay
1/2 : 0
Uruguay
1-2
14 Nov 2019 
Togo VS Comoros
0 : 1
Togo
0-1
LOSE
13 Nov 2019 
Cartagena VS Barcelona
3/4 : 0
Barcelona
0-2
12 Nov 2019 
Brasil de Pelotas VS Coritiba
1/4 : 0
Coritiba
0-2
11 Nov 2019 
Ravenna VS FeralpiSalo
1/4 : 0
FeralpiSalo
1-2
10 Nov 2019 
Wolfsberger AC VS Salzburg
1 : 0
Salzburg
0-3
09 Nov 2019 
Sporting Charleroi VS Eupen
0 : 3/4
Sporting Charleroi
1-0
08 Nov 2019 
Lommel VS Beerschot
1/2 : 0
Lommel
1-0
06 Nov 2019 
Fredericia VS FC Roskilde
0 : 1
Fredericia
2-0
05 Nov 2019 
Barcelona VS Slavia Prague
0 : 2
Slavia Prague
0-0
04 Nov 2019 
CS Universitatea Craiova VS Dinamo Bucuresti
0 : 1/2
Dinamo Bucuresti
4-1
LOSE
03 Nov 2019 
Arka Gdynia VS Legia Warszawa
3/4 : 0
Legia Warszawa
0-1
02 Nov 2019 
FC Ufa VS Lokomotiv Moscow
1/2 : 0
FC Ufa
1-1
01 Nov 2019 
Vorwaerts Steyr VS Grazer AK
0 : 1/4
Grazer AK
2-2
31 Oct 2019 
Lausanne VS Xamax
0 : 1/4
Lausanne
6-0
30 Oct 2019 
Hibernian VS Livingston
0 : 1/2
Livingston
2-2
29 Oct 2019 
Dunfermline Athletic VS Arbroath
0 : 3/4
Dunfermline Athletic
2-0
28 Oct 2019 
Braga VS Santa Clara
0 : 1 1/4
Braga
2-0
27 Oct 2019 
Torino VS Cagliari
0 : 1/2
Cagliari
1-1
26 Oct 2019 
Colchester United VS Newport County
0 : 1/4
Newport County
3-1
LOSE
25 Oct 2019 
Shamrock Rovers VS Cork City
0 : 1 1/4
Shamrock Rovers
3-0
24 Oct 2019 
Malmoe FF VS Lugano
0 : 3/4
Malmoe FF
2-1
23 Oct 2019 
Sagan Tosu VS Shimizu S-Pulse
0 : 1/4
Shimizu S-Pulse
0-1
22 Oct 2019 
Barnet VS Potters Bar Town
0 : 1 3/4
Barnet
3-1
21 Oct 2019 
Sheffield United VS Arsenal
1/2 : 0
Sheffield United
1-0
20 Oct 2019 
Stroemsgodset VS Lillestroem
0 : 1/2
Lillestroem
1-1
19 Oct 2019 
Basel VS Thun
0 : 1 1/2
Basel
3-1
18 Oct 2019 
Cadiz VS Las Palmas
0 : 1/2
Cadiz
2-0
18 Oct 2019 
Universidad de Chile VS Deportes Iquique
0 : 1
Universidad de Chile
2-1
16 Oct 2019 
Gremio VS Bahia
0 : 1
Bahia
0-1
15 Oct 2019 
England U21 VS Austria U21
0 : 1 1/4
England U21
5-1
14 Oct 2019 
Egypt VS Botswana
0 : 1 1/2
Botswana
1-0
13 Oct 2019 
Alessandria VS Como
0 : 3/4
Como
1-1
12 Oct 2019 
Bath City VS Maidstone
0 : 1/4
Maidstone
1-1
11 Oct 2019 
Vila Nova FC VS Atletico GO
0 : 0
10 Oct 2019 
Avai VS Vasco
0 : 1/4
Vasco
0-0
09 Oct 2019 
CSA VS Internacional
1/2 : 0
Internacional
1-0
LOSE
08 Oct 2019 
Botafogo SP VS Figueirense
0 : 3/4
07 Oct 2019 
Bolton VS Blackpool
3/4 : 0
Blackpool
0-0
LOSE
06 Oct 2019 
Asteras Tripolis VS PAOK Thessaloniki FC
3/4 : 0
PAOK
1-2
05 Oct 2019 
Botafogo SP VS Ponte Preta
0 : 1/4
Botafogo SP
4-1
04 Oct 2019 
Red Star VS Avranches
0 : 1/4
Red Star
2-0
03 Oct 2019 
Sporting CP VS LASK
0 : 1/2
Sporting CP
2-1
02 Oct 2019 
Mirandes VS Lugo
0 : 1/4
Lugo
1-1
01 Oct 2019 
Albacete VS Santander
0 : 1/4
Santander
0-0
30 Sep 2019 
Jong Utrecht VS Helmond
0 : 1/2
Jong Utrecht
1-1
LOSE
29 Sep 2019 
Falkenbergs VS Norrkoping
3/4 : 0
28 Sep 2019 
HJK VS Mariehamn
0 : 3/4
HJK
3-0
27 Sep 2019 
Roda VS Graafschap
3/4 : 0
Graafschap
1-1
LOSE
26 Sep 2019 
Real Sociedad VS Alaves
0 : 3/4
Real Sociedad
3-0
25 Sep 2019 
Mallorca VS Atl. Madrid
3/4 : 0
24 Sep 2019 
Grazer AK VS FC Wacker Innsbruck
0 : 1/4
FC Wacker Innsbruck
1-2
23 Sep 2019 
Wolfsburg VS Hoffenheim
0 : 1/2
Hoffenheim
1-1
22 Sep 2019 
Godoy Cruz VS Banfield
1/4 : 0
Banfield
0-2
21 Sep 2019 
Stal Mielec VS GKS Belchatow
0 : 1
Stal Mielec
1-0
20 Sep 2019 
Roda JC Kerkrade VS Jong FC Utrecht
0 : 1
Jong FC Utrecht
1-3
19 Sep 2019 
Espanyol VS Ferencvaros
0 : 1 1/4
Espanyol
1-1
LOSE
18 Sep 2019 
Paris Saint-Germain VS Real Madrid
0 : 1/4
Paris Saint-Germain
3-0
17 Sep 2019 
Alcorcon VS Cadiz
1/4 : 0
Alcorcon
3-0
16 Sep 2019 
AFC Eskilstuna VS Elfsborg
1/2 : 0
AFC Eskilstuna
2-2
15 Sep 2019 
Athletico Paranaense VS Avai FC
0 : 1
Avai FC
0-1
14 Sep 2019 
Kidderminster Harriers VS Altrincham
0 : 1/4
Kidderminster Harriers
2-0
13 Sep 2019 
Huachipato VS Curico Unido
0 : 1/4
Huachipato
2-0
13 Sep 2019 
Ponte Preta VS Vila Nova
0 : 1/2
Vila Nova
0-1
12 Sep 2019 
Athletico Paranaense VS Internacional
0 : 1/2
Athletico Paranaense
1-0
10 Sep 2019 
Cambodia VS Bahrain
2 1/4 : 0
Cambodia
0-1
09 Sep 2019 
Latvia VS North Macedonia
1 : 0
North Macedonia
0-2
08 Sep 2019 
Reggio Audace VS Imolese Calcio
0 : 1/2
Imolese Calcio
2-2
07 Sep 2019 
Novara VS Lecco
0 : 1/2
Novara
3-0
06 Sep 2019 
Wales U21 VS Belgium U21
3/4 : 0
Wales U21
1-0
05 Sep 2019 
Mongolia VS Myanmar
3/4 : 0
Mongolia
1-0
04 Sep 2019 
Havant and Waterlooville VS Hungerford Town
0 : 1 3/4
Havant and Waterlooville
3-1
03 Sep 2019 
King's Lynn Town VS Alfreton Town
0 : 1/4
Kings Lynn Town
3-2
02 Sep 2019 
Fluminense VS Avai FC
0 : 1
Avai FC
0-1
01 Sep 2019 
Flamengo VS Palmeiras
0 : 1/4
Palmeiras
3-0
LOSE
31 Aug 2019 
Aberdeen VS Ross County
0 : 3/4
Aberdeen
3-0
30 Aug 2019 
Grazer AK VS FC Juniors OOe
0 : 1/4
Grazer AK
2-1
30 Aug 2019 
Puebla VS FC Juarez
0 : 1/4
Puebla
2-1
28 Aug 2019 
Sydney United 58 VS Western Sydney Wanderers FC
1 3/4 : 0
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
1-7
27 Aug 2019 
Burton Albion VS Morecambe
0 : 1
Burton Albion
4-0
26 Aug 2019 
Valur VS Stjarnan
0 : 1/4
Stjarnan
2-2
25 Aug 2019 
CD Guadalajara VS Necaxa
0 : 1/2
Necaxa
1-2
24 Aug 2019 
Queens Park Rangers VS Wigan Athletic
0 : 1/2
Queens Park Rangers
3-1
23 Aug 2019 
Benfica B VS Oliveirense
0 : 3/4
Benfica B
2-1
23 Aug 2019 
Sporting Kansas City VS Minnesota United
0 : 3/4
Minnesota United
1-0
LOSE
21 Aug 2019 
Gold Coast Knights VS Western Pride
0 : 2
Gold Coast Knights
3-0
21 Aug 2019 
Atletico MG VS La Equidad
0 : 1 1/2
La Equidad
2-1
19 Aug 2019 
Sarpsborg 08 VS Bodoe/Glimt
0 : 1/4
Bodoe/Glimt
1-1
18 Aug 2019 
FC Roskilde VS Vendsyssel FF
3/4 : 0
FC Roskilde
2-0
17 Aug 2019 
Montreal Impact VS FC Dallas
0 : 1/2
FC Dallas
3-3
16 Aug 2019 
Orleans VS Clermont Foot
1/4 : 0
Clermont Foot
0-1
15 Aug 2019 
TNS VS Ludogorets Razgrad
1 : 0
Ludogorets Razgrad
0-4
14 Aug 2019 
Saburtalo VS Ararat Armenia
0 : 1/4
Ararat Armenia
0-2
13 Aug 2019 
Blyth Spartans VS York City
1 1/4 : 0
Blyth Spartans
0-3
LOSE
12 Aug 2019 
Energie Cottbus VS Bayern Munich
3 3/4 : 0
Energie Cottbus
1-3
11 Aug 2019 
Hartberg VS Sturm Graz
1/2 : 0
Hartberg
1-0
10 Aug 2019 
Chester FC VS Farsley Celtic AFC
0 : 1/2
Chester FC
2-1
09 Aug 2019 
Dalian Yifang VS Jiangsu Suning FC
0 : 1/2
Jiangsu Suning FC
2-2
08 Aug 2019 
F91 Dudelange VS Nomme JK Kalju
0 : 1
F91 Dudelange
3-1
07 Aug 2019 
Darlington VS Gateshead FC
0 : 1/4
Gateshead FC
1-1
06 Aug 2019 
King's Lynn Town VS Kettering Town FC
0 : 1/4
Kings Lynn Town
2-1
05 Aug 2019 
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 VS Levski Sofia
1 1/4 : 0
Levski Sofia
0-2
04 Aug 2019 
Santos FC VS Goias
0 : 1 1/2
Goias
6-1
LOSE
03 Aug 2019 
Lens VS Guingamp
0 : 1/4
Lens
2-0
02 Aug 2019 
UCD VS Derry City
1 1/2 : 0
Derry City
1-3
02 Aug 2019 
Universidad Catolica VS Independiente
0 : 1/2
Universidad Catolica
3-2
31 Jul 2019 
Gangwon FC VS Pohang Steelers
0 : 1/2
Gangwon FC
2-1
30 Jul 2019 
Carl Zeiss Jena VS Eintracht Braunschweig
1/4 : 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
0-2
29 Jul 2019 
Derry City VS Waterford FC
0 : 3/4
Derry City
2-0
28 Jul 2019 
Eupen VS Royal Antwerp
1/2 : 0
Royal Antwerp
1-4
27 Jul 2019 
Union Espanola VS Cobresal
0 : 1/2
Cobresal
1-3
26 Jul 2019 
Viborg VS FC Roskilde
0 : 1 1/4
FC Roskilde
3-0
LOSE
25 Jul 2019 
Buducnost Podgorica VS Zorya
1/2 : 0
Zorya
1-3
24 Jul 2019 
Juventus VS Inter
0 : 3/4
Inter
1-1
23 Jul 2019 
Berwick Rangers VS Falkirk
4 : 0
Berwick Rangers
0-3
22 Jul 2019 
Hammarby VS Elfsborg
0 : 1 1/4
Hammarby
5-2
21 Jul 2019 
FC Midtjylland VS FC Nordsjaelland
0 : 1
FC Midtjylland
2-1
21 Jul 2019 
Tolima VS America de Cali
0 : 1/2
America de Cali
0-1
19 Jul 2019 
1860 Muenchen VS Preussen Muenster
0 : 1/4
Preussen Muenster
1-1
19 Jul 2019 
Argentinos Juniors VS Colon
0 : 1/4
Argentinos Juniors
0-1
LOSE
17 Jul 2019 
Riga FC VS Dundalk
0 : 1/4
Dundalk
0-0
16 Jul 2019 
Vaesteraas SK VS Joenkoepings Soedra
1/4 : 0
Vaesteraas SK
2-2
15 Jul 2019 
FC Schweinfurt VS TSV Aubstadt
0 : 1 1/2
FC Schweinfurt
2-1
LOSE
14 Jul 2019 
FK Haugesund VS Tromsoe
0 : 1/2
FK Haugesund
5-1
13 Jul 2019 
Rosenborg VS Viking
0 : 1
Rosenborg
5-1
12 Jul 2019 
Shelbourne VS Cabinteely
0 : 1
Cabinteely
1-1
11 Jul 2019 
Crusaders VS B36 Torshavn
0 : 3/4
Crusaders
2-0
10 Jul 2019 
Valur VS Maribor
1/2 : 0
Maribor
0-3
09 Jul 2019 
Gangwon FC VS Sangju Sangmu
0 : 1/4
Gangwon FC
4-0
08 Jul 2019 
Elfsborg VS Helsingborg
0 : 1/2
Helsingborg
1-1
07 Jul 2019 
IFK Norrkoeping VS Haecken
0 : 1/4
IFK Norrkoeping
2-1
07 Jul 2019 
San Jose Earthquakes VS Real Salt Lake
0 : 3/4
San Jose Earthquakes
1-0
05 Jul 2019 
Kristiansund BK VS Lillestroem
0 : 1/2
Kristiansund BK
5-2
04 Jul 2019 
HIFK VS HJK
3/4 : 0
HJK
0-2
04 Jul 2019 
Chicago Fire VS Atlanta United
0 : 1/4
Chicago Fire
5-1
02 Jul 2019 
Guinea-Bissau VS Ghana
1 1/4 : 0
Ghana
0-2
01 Jul 2019 
South Africa VS Morocco
1/4 : 0
Morocco
0-1
30 Jun 2019 
Pohang Steelers VS Jeonbuk FC
3/4 : 0
Pohang Steelers
1-1
29 Jun 2019 
Kagoshima United VS Albirex Niigata
1/4 : 0
Albirex Niigata
1-3
28 Jun 2019 
Bentleigh Greens VS Dandenong Thunder SC
0 : 2
Dandenong Thunder SC
1-3
28 Jun 2019 
Brazil VS Paraguay
0 : 2
Paraguay
0-0
26 Jun 2019 
Ulsan Hyundai VS Urawa Red Diamonds
0 : 1/2
Urawa Red Diamonds
0-3
25 Jun 2019 
Netherlands VS Japan
0 : 1/2
Netherlands
2-1
24 Jun 2019 
Eskilsminne IF VS Landskrona BoIS
1/4 : 0
Landskrona BoIS
2-1
LOSE
23 Jun 2019 
Hercules VS Ponferradina
0 : 1/2
Ponferradina
1-3
22 Jun 2019 
Ansan Greeners VS Busan I'Park
1/2 : 0
Ansan Greeners
0-0
21 Jun 2019 
France U21 VS Croatia U21
0 : 1 1/4
Croatia U21
1-0
21 Jun 2019 
Los Angeles FC VS San Jose Earthquakes
0 : 1 1/2
Los Angeles FC
3-1
19 Jun 2019 
HJK VS Honka
0 : 1/2
Honka
0-1
18 Jun 2019 
Panama VS Trinidad and Tobago
0 : 1/2
Panama
2-0
17 Jun 2019 
Japan VS Chile
1 : 0
Chile
0-4
16 Jun 2019 
KPV VS FC Inter
1/2 : 0
FC Inter
1-3
15 Jun 2019 
KA Akureyri VS Grindavik
0 : 1/2
KA Akureyri
2-1
14 Jun 2019 
Fylkir VS Breidablik
1/2 : 0
Breidablik
4-3
LOSE
13 Jun 2019 
Vasco da Gama VS Ceara
0 : 1/4
Vasco da Gama
1-0
12 Jun 2019 
Deportivo La Coruna VS Malaga
0 : 1/4
Deportivo La Coruna
4-2
11 Jun 2019 
Liechtenstein VS Finland
2 : 0
Finland
0-2
10 Jun 2019 
Ireland VS Gibraltar
0 : 3 3/4
Gibraltar
2-0
09 Jun 2019 
Czech Republic U21 VS Slovakia U21
0 : 1/4
Czech Republic U21
2-1
08 Jun 2019 
Malaga VS Elche
0 : 3/4
Malaga
3-0
07 Jun 2019 
Switzerland U21 VS Slovenia U21
0 : 1/2
Slovenia U21
1-2
06 Jun 2019 
Bhutan VS Guam
3/4 : 0
Bhutan
1-0
05 Jun 2019 
USA VS Jamaica
0 : 1 1/4
USA
0-1
LOSE
04 Jun 2019 
Real Oviedo VS Rayo Majadahonda
0 : 1
Real Oviedo
4-3
03 Jun 2019 
Senegal U20 VS Nigeria U20
0 : 1/4
Senegal U20
2-1
02 Jun 2019 
Sandefjord VS Sogndal
0 : 3/4
Sogndal
0-3
01 Jun 2019 
SV Lafnitz VS BW Linz
0 : 3/4
BW Linz
1-3
31 May 2019 
RoPS VS HJK
1/2 : 0
HJK
0-1
30 May 2019 
El Zamalek VS El Entag El Harby
0 : 1 1/2
El Entag El Harby
1-1
29 May 2019 
BW Linz VS Ried
1 1/2 : 0
BW Linz
0-1
28 May 2019 
Go Ahead Eagles VS RKC Waalwijk
0 : 1/2
RKC Waalwijk
4-5
27 May 2019 
Oerebro VS Sirius
0 : 1/2
Sirius
0-2
26 May 2019 
Shanghai SIPG FC VS Beijing Guoan
0 : 1/4
Shanghai SIPG FC
2-1
25 May 2019 
Botafogo RJ VS Palmeiras
1 1/4 : 0
Botafogo RJ
0-1
24 May 2019 
Bray Wanderers VS Wexford FC
0 : 1 1/2
Wexford FC
2-1
24 May 2019 
Tigres VS Leon
0 : 1/2
Tigres
1-0
22 May 2019 
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK VS Osmanlispor FK
0 : 1/4
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
2-0
21 May 2019 
Sydney FC VS Kawasaki Frontale
1 1/4 : 0
Kawasaki Frontale
0-4
20 May 2019 
UCD VS Cork City
3/4 : 0
Cork City
0-1
19 May 2019 
Magdeburg VS FC Cologne
1/2 : 0
Magdeburg
1-1
18 May 2019 
CS Universitatea Craiova VS FC Viitorul Constanta
0 : 1/4
CS Universitatea Craiova
1-2
LOSE
17 May 2019 
SK Austria Klagenfurt VS SV Lafnitz
0 : 1/4
SK Austria Klagenfurt
2-0
16 May 2019 
Belenenses SAD VS Nacional
0 : 1/2
Belenenses SAD
3-0
15 May 2019 
ADO Den Haag VS Willem II
1/4 : 0
ADO Den Haag
6-2
14 May 2019 
Banik Ostrava VS Slovan Liberec
0 : 1/4
Slovan Liberec
0-1
13 May 2019 
Arka Gdynia VS Wisla Krakow
0 : 3/4
Arka Gdynia
3-1
12 May 2019 
Mlada Boleslav VS Teplice
0 : 3/4
Teplice
1-1
11 May 2019 
Portimonense VS Maritimo
0 : 3/4
Portimonense
3-2
10 May 2019 
NEC Nijmegen VS RKC Waalwijk
0 : 1/2
NEC Nijmegen
2-0
09 May 2019 
Chelsea VS Eintracht Frankfurt
0 : 1 1/4
Eintracht Frankfurt
1-1
09 May 2019 
LDU de Quito VS San Jose
0 : 2 1/4
San Jose
4-0
LOSE
07 May 2019 
VPS VS HJK
1/2 : 0
VPS
1-1
06 May 2019 
AC Kajaani VS AC Oulu
1/2 : 0
AC Oulu
0-2
05 May 2019 
Chapecoense AF VS Athletico Paranaense
0 : 1/2
Athletico Paranaense
1-1
04 May 2019 
Arsenal Tula VS Lokomotiv Moscow
1/4 : 0
Arsenal Tula
2-0
03 May 2019 
Sivasspor VS Istanbul Basaksehir
1/2 : 0
Sivasspor
0-0
02 May 2019 
Santos FC VS Fluminense
0 : 1
Santos FC
2-1
01 May 2019 
Barcelona VS Liverpool
0 : 1/2
Barcelona
3-0
30 Apr 2019 
Tottenham Hotspur VS Ajax
0 : 1/4
Ajax
0-1
29 Apr 2019 
GIF Sundsvall VS Falkenbergs FF
0 : 3/4
Falkenbergs FF
3-1
LOSE
28 Apr 2019 
SoenderjyskE VS Vejle Boldklub
0 : 1 1/4
SoenderjyskE
4-1
27 Apr 2019 
Hansa Rostock VS Sportfreunde Lotte
0 : 1/2
Sportfreunde Lotte
0-0
26 Apr 2019 
Almere City FC VS Jong PSV
0 : 1/2
Almere City FC
2-1
25 Apr 2019 
Sevilla VS Rayo Vallecano
0 : 1 3/4
Sevilla
5-0
24 Apr 2019 
Salzburg VS Wolfsberger AC
0 : 1 1/2
Salzburg
3-1
23 Apr 2019 
Hamburger SV VS RasenBallsport Leipzig
1 : 0
RasenBallsport Leipzig
1-3
22 Apr 2019 
Milton Keynes Dons VS Port Vale
0 : 3/4
Port Vale
1-1
21 Apr 2019 
ES Setif VS USM Alger
0 : 1/4
USM Alger
1-1
20 Apr 2019 
FC Groningen VS Ajax
1 3/4 : 0
FC Groningen
0-1
19 Apr 2019 
Bristol City VS Reading
0 : 3/4
Reading
1-1
18 Apr 2019 
Oldenburg VS VfL Oldenburg
0 : 1 1/4
Oldenburg
3-0
17 Apr 2019 
AaB VS Vendsyssel FF
0 : 1/2
Vendsyssel FF
1-1
16 Apr 2019 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv VS Septemvri Sofia
0 : 3/4
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
4-0
15 Apr 2019 
Patronato de Parana VS Godoy Cruz
0 : 1/4
Godoy Cruz
1-1
14 Apr 2019 
Athletic Bilbao VS Rayo Vallecano
0 : 3/4
Athletic Bilbao
3-2
13 Apr 2019 
Bury VS Colchester United
0 : 1/2
Bury
2-0
12 Apr 2019 
FC Juniors OOe VS Austria Wien (A)
0 : 1/2
FC Juniors OOe
4-0
11 Apr 2019 
River Plate VS Alianza Lima
0 : 2
Alianza Lima
3-0
LOSE
10 Apr 2019 
Manchester United VS Barcelona
1/2 : 0
Barcelona
0-1
09 Apr 2019 
Blyth Spartans VS Nuneaton Borough FC
0 : 1 1/4
Blyth Spartans
4-1
09 Apr 2019 
Once Caldas VS Envigado
0 : 1/2
Once Caldas
1-0
07 Apr 2019 
Jerv VS Stroemmen
0 : 1/4
Stroemmen
1-1
06 Apr 2019 
Parma Calcio 1913 VS Torino
1/2 : 0
Parma Calcio 1913
0-0
06 Apr 2019 
Vegalta Sendai VS Sagan Tosu
0 : 1/4
Vegalta Sendai
3-0
05 Apr 2019 
Libertad VS Rosario Central
0 : 1/2
Libertad
2-0
03 Apr 2019 
Chelsea VS Brighton & Hove Albion
0 : 1 1/2
Chelsea
3-0
02 Apr 2019 
Rionegro Aguilas VS Atletico Huila
0 : 1/4
Atletico Huila
0-0
01 Apr 2019 
St. Patrick's Athletic VS Dundalk
3/4 : 0
St. Patricks Athletic
1-2
LOSE
31 Mar 2019 
Cordoba VS Mallorca
1/4 : 0
Cordoba
3-2
30 Mar 2019 
Hampton & Richmond VS Hungerford Town
0 : 1/4
Hungerford Town
0-3
29 Mar 2019 
Paris FC VS Auxerre
0 : 1/4
Paris FC
3-0
28 Mar 2019 
Cuiaba VS Dom Bosco
0 : 1 3/4
Cuiaba
4-0
27 Mar 2019 
St.Johnstone VS St. Mirren
0 : 1/2
St.Johnstone
1-0
27 Mar 2019 
Honduras VS Ecuador
1/2 : 0
Honduras
0-0
25 Mar 2019 
France VS Iceland
0 : 2
France
4-0
24 Mar 2019 
Lleida Esportiu VS Castellon
0 : 1/2
Castellon
0-1
23 Mar 2019 
Ards VS Crusaders
1 1/2 : 0
Crusaders
2-2
LOSE
22 Mar 2019 
Luxembourg VS Lithuania
0 : 1/4
Luxembourg
2-1
22 Mar 2019 
USA VS Ecuador
0 : 1/4
USA
1-0
21 Mar 2019 
Resende VS Vasco da Gama
1 : 0
Vasco da Gama
0-2
19 Mar 2019 
Clyde VS Elgin City
0 : 1
Clyde
2-0
19 Mar 2019 
Huracan VS Estudiantes
0 : 1/4
Estudiantes
0-1
17 Mar 2019 
Afjet Afyonspor VS Denizlispor
1/4 : 0
Denizlispor
1-3
16 Mar 2019 
Real Madrid VS Celta Vigo
0 : 2 1/4
Celta Vigo
2-0
16 Mar 2019 
Yokohama FC VS Albirex Niigata
0 : 1/4
Albirex Niigata
1-2
14 Mar 2019 
Slavia Prague VS Sevilla
1/2 : 0
Slavia Prague
2-2
13 Mar 2019 
Ulsan Hyundai VS Shanghai SIPG FC
0 : 1/4
Ulsan Hyundai
1-0
19 Feb 2019 
Racing Club VS Godoy Cruz
0 : 1 1/4
Racing Club
3-0
17 Feb 2019 
Tolima VS Envigado
0 : 3/4
Tolima
2-0
16 Feb 2019 
Elche VS Extremadura
0 : 1/2
Elche
2-0
15 Feb 2019 
Ross County VS East Fife
0 : 1 3/4
East Fife
2-1
14 Feb 2019 
Celtic VS Valencia
1/4 : 0
Celtic
0-2
LOSE
13 Feb 2019 
Saint-Etienne VS Strasbourg
0 : 1/2
Saint-Etienne
2-1
12 Feb 2019 
Birmingham City VS Bolton Wanderers
0 : 1
Bolton Wanderers
0-1
11 Feb 2019 
Defensa y Justicia VS Argentinos Juniors
0 : 3/4
Defensa y Justicia
2-1
10 Feb 2019 
Alcorcon VS Cadiz
0 : 1/4
Cadiz
1-2
09 Feb 2019 
Gloucester City VS Concord Rangers
1/4 : 0
Gloucester City
0-0
08 Feb 2019 
Real Valladolid VS Villarreal
1/4 : 0
Real Valladolid
0-0
07 Feb 2019 
Deportivo La Guaira VS Atletico Nacional
1/2 : 0
Atletico Nacional
0-1
06 Feb 2019 
Hertha Berlin VS Bayern Munich
1 1/2 : 0
Hertha Berlin
2-2
05 Feb 2019 
Queens Park Rangers VS Portsmouth
0 : 1/2
Portsmouth
2-0
LOSE
04 Feb 2019 
Jong PSV VS TOP Oss
0 : 1/4
Jong PSV
3-1
03 Feb 2019 
Rijeka VS HNK Gorica
0 : 1
HNK Gorica
1-3
02 Feb 2019 
Accrington Stanley VS Blackpool
0 : 1/4
Blackpool
0-0
01 Feb 2019 
Roda JC Kerkrade VS Almere City FC
0 : 1/2
Almere City FC
1-2
31 Jan 2019 
Sao Paulo VS Guarani
0 : 1 1/4
Guarani
0-1
31 Jan 2019 
Godoy Cruz VS River Plate
1/4 : 0
River Plate
0-4
29 Jan 2019 
Manchester United VS Burnley
0 : 1 3/4
Burnley
2-2
28 Jan 2019 
Moreirense VS Nacional
0 : 1/2
Moreirense
2-1
27 Jan 2019 
Espanyol VS Real Madrid
3/4 : 0
Espanyol
2-4
LOSE
26 Jan 2019 
Lokeren VS Zulte-Waregem
1/4 : 0
Zulte-Waregem
0-3
25 Jan 2019 
Grenoble VS GFC Ajaccio
0 : 3/4
GFC Ajaccio
1-1
24 Jan 2019 
America PE VS Afogados da Ingazeira
0 : 1/4
Afogados da Ingazeira
1-2
23 Jan 2019 
Piacenza VS ASDC Gozzano
0 : 1/2
Piacenza
2-1
21 Jan 2019 
Eibar VS Espanyol
0 : 1/2
Eibar
3-0
20 Jan 2019 
Osasuna VS Mallorca
0 : 3/4
Osasuna
2-0
19 Jan 2019 
Blackburn Rovers VS Ipswich Town
0 : 3/4
Blackburn Rovers
2-0
18 Jan 2019 
RKC Waalwijk VS Jong Ajax
1/2 : 0
RKC Waalwijk
4-1
17 Jan 2019 
Oman VS Turkmenistan
0 : 1 1/4
Oman
3-1
16 Jan 2019 
Toulouse VS Lyon
3/4 : 0
Lyon
2-2
LOSE
15 Jan 2019 
Luton Town VS Sheffield Wednesday
0 : 1/4
Sheffield Wednesday
0-1
14 Jan 2019 
Real Sociedad VS Espanyol
0 : 1/2
Real Sociedad
3-2
13 Jan 2019 
Academico Viseu VS Farense
0 : 1/4
Academico Viseu
2-1
13 Jan 2019 
Sydney FC VS Adelaide United
0 : 1/2
Sydney FC
2-1
11 Jan 2019 
Finland VS Estonia
0 : 1
Estonia
1-2
10 Jan 2019 
India VS U.A.E.
1 1/4 : 0
U.A.E.
0-2
09 Jan 2019 
Real Madrid VS Leganes
0 : 1 3/4
Real Madrid
3-0
08 Jan 2019 
Lyon VS Strasbourg
0 : 1 1/4
Strasbourg
1-2
07 Jan 2019 
Wolverhampton Wanderers VS Liverpool
1/2 : 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2-1
06 Jan 2019 
Australia VS Jordan
0 : 1 1/4
Jordan
0-1
06 Jan 2019 
Leon VS Tigres
1/4 : 0
Leon
2-2
04 Jan 2019 
Tranmere Rovers VS Tottenham Hotspur
2 : 0
Tranmere Rovers
0-7
LOSE
03 Jan 2019 
Sporting CP VS Belenenses SAD
0 : 1 1/2
Belenenses SAD
2-1
02 Jan 2019 
Pacos de Ferreira VS Arouca
0 : 1
Pacos de Ferreira
1-0
01 Jan 2019 
Reading VS Swansea City
1/4 : 0
Swansea City
1-4
31 Dec 2018 
Saudi Arabia VS South Korea
3/4 : 0
Saudi Arabia
0-0
30 Dec 2018 
Vibonese VS Bisceglie
0 : 3/4
Vibonese
2-0
29 Dec 2018 
Gateshead FC VS FC Halifax Town
0 : 3/4
FC Halifax Town
1-1
28 Dec 2018 
Vitoria de Setubal VS Braga
3/4 : 0
Braga
0-4
27 Dec 2018 
Pescara VS Venezia
0 : 1/2
Pescara
1-0
26 Dec 2018 
Sutton United VS Bromley
0 : 3/4
Bromley
1-0
LOSE
25 Dec 2018 
Maccabi Tel Aviv VS Hapoel Beer Sheva
0 : 1/2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3-0
24 Dec 2018 
Altinordu VS Giresunspor
0 : 3/4
Giresunspor
0-0
23 Dec 2018 
Valencia VS SD Huesca
0 : 1 1/4
SD Huesca
2-1
22 Dec 2018 
Manchester City VS Crystal Palace
0 : 2 1/4
Crystal Palace
2-3
21 Dec 2018 
Atletico Madrid B VS Pontevedra
0 : 1/4
Atletico Madrid B
2-0
20 Dec 2018 
Pogon Szczecin VS Slask Wroclaw
0 : 1/2
Pogon Szczecin
2-1
19 Dec 2018 
Feirense VS Pacos de Ferreira
0 : 1/4
Pacos de Ferreira
0-0
18 Dec 2018 
Ashton United VS Stockport County
1/2 : 0
Stockport County
0-6
17 Dec 2018 
Atalanta VS Lazio
0 : 1/4
Atalanta
1-0
16 Dec 2018 
FC Zuerich VS Lugano
0 : 3/4
Lugano
0-0
15 Dec 2018 
Doncaster Rovers VS Scunthorpe United
0 : 3/4
Scunthorpe United
3-0
LOSE
14 Dec 2018 
Chambly VS Avranches
0 : 1/2
Avranches
0-0
13 Dec 2018 
Villarreal VS Spartak Moscow
0 : 1
Villarreal
2-0
12 Dec 2018 
Young Boys VS Juventus
1 1/4 : 0
Young Boys
2-1
11 Dec 2018 
Monaco VS Borussia Dortmund
3/4 : 0
Borussia Dortmund
0-2
10 Dec 2018 
FK Akhmat VS Arsenal Tula
0 : 1/4
FK Akhmat
2-0
09 Dec 2018 
Arminia Bielefeld VS Sandhausen
0 : 1/4
Sandhausen
1-1
08 Dec 2018 
Deportivo La Coruna VS Numancia
0 : 1
Numancia
2-2
07 Dec 2018 
Pescara VS Carpi
0 : 3/4
Pescara
2-0
06 Dec 2018 
Genoa VS Virtus Entella
0 : 1
Virtus Entella
2-2
05 Dec 2018 
Lokomotiv Moscow VS Rubin Kazan
0 : 1/2
Lokomotiv Moscow
1-0
04 Dec 2018 
Lens VS Brest
0 : 1/4
Lens
2-1
03 Dec 2018 
AGF VS Vejle Boldklub
0 : 1/2
Vejle Boldklub
2-1
LOSE
02 Dec 2018 
Bursaspor VS Erzurum BB
0 : 3/4
Bursaspor
2-1
01 Dec 2018 
SC Heerenveen VS Fortuna Sittard
0 : 1/4
SC Heerenveen
3-1
30 Nov 2018 
TOP Oss VS Roda JC Kerkrade
0 : 1/4
Roda JC Kerkrade
0-5
29 Nov 2018 
Chelsea VS PAOK Thessaloniki FC
0 : 1 1/2
Chelsea
4-0
28 Nov 2018 
Atletico Madrid VS Monaco
0 : 2
Atletico Madrid
2-0
27 Nov 2018 
Juventus VS Valencia
0 : 1 1/4
Valencia
1-0
26 Nov 2018 
Defensa y Justicia VS Tigre
0 : 3/4
Defensa y Justicia
2-1
25 Nov 2018 
Alessandria VS Cuneo
0 : 1/4
Cuneo
0-3
24 Nov 2018 
Brackley Town VS Nuneaton Borough FC
0 : 1
Nuneaton Borough FC
3-0
LOSE
23 Nov 2018 
Arminia Bielefeld VS Duisburg
0 : 1/4
Duisburg
0-1
22 Nov 2018 
Chapecoense AF VS Sport Recife
0 : 1/2
Chapecoense AF
2-1
21 Nov 2018 
Bristol Rovers VS Barnet
0 : 1 1/4
Barnet
1-2
20 Nov 2018 
Brazil VS Cameroon
0 : 2 1/4
Cameroon
1-0
19 Nov 2018 
Georgia VS Kazakhstan
0 : 3/4
Georgia
2-1
18 Nov 2018 
Once Caldas VS Rionegro Aguilas
0 : 3/4
Rionegro Aguilas
1-1
17 Nov 2018 
Caernarfon VS Cardiff Met University
0 : 1/4
Caernarfon
2-0
17 Nov 2018 
Honduras VS Panama
0 : 1/4
Honduras
1-0
15 Nov 2018 
England VS USA
0 : 1 1/2
England
3-0
14 Nov 2018 
PFC Sochi VS FC Rotor Volgograd
0 : 1/2
PFC Sochi
4-2
13 Nov 2018 
Bury VS Fleetwood Town
0 : 1/4
Fleetwood Town
3-1
LOSE
12 Nov 2018 
Hampton & Richmond VS Oldham Athletic
3/4 : 0
Oldham Athletic
1-2
11 Nov 2018 
Pro Patria VS Arzachena
0 : 1/4
Pro Patria
1-0
10 Nov 2018 
Bolton Wanderers VS Swansea City
1/4 : 0
Swansea City
0-1
09 Nov 2018 
Almere City FC VS Cambuur
0 : 3/4
Almere City FC
2-1
08 Nov 2018 
Apollon Limassol VS Eintracht Frankfurt
1 : 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
2-3
07 Nov 2018 
Beijing Guoan VS Shanghai Shenhua
0 : 1 1/4
Beijing Guoan
3-1
06 Nov 2018 
Paysandu VS Oeste FC
0 : 1/2
Paysandu
4-3
05 Nov 2018 
Huddersfield Town VS Fulham
0 : 1/4
Huddersfield Town
1-0
04 Nov 2018 
Alcorcon VS Rayo Majadahonda
0 : 3/4
Alcorcon
2-0
03 Nov 2018 
Kasimpasa VS Antalyaspor
0 : 1/2
Antalyaspor
1-2
02 Nov 2018 
Norrby VS Falkenbergs FF
1/2 : 0
Norrby
2-2
01 Nov 2018 
FC Rapperswil-Jona VS Kriens
0 : 1/2
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1-4
LOSE
31 Oct 2018 
Oldenburg VS FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
0 : 3/4
Oldenburg
1-0
30 Oct 2018 
Altrincham VS Nuneaton Borough FC
0 : 3/4
Altrincham
4-0
29 Oct 2018 
Tottenham Hotspur VS Manchester City
3/4 : 0
Manchester City
0-1
28 Oct 2018 
Alessandria VS ASDC Gozzano
0 : 3/4
ASDC Gozzano
1-1
27 Oct 2018 
Debrecen VS Puskas FC Academy
0 : 3/4
Debrecen
2-1
26 Oct 2018 
IFK Gothenburg VS GIF Sundsvall
0 : 1/4
GIF Sundsvall
1-2
26 Oct 2018 
Atletico Junior VS Defensa y Justicia
0 : 1/2
Atletico Junior
2-0
24 Oct 2018 
Liverpool VS FK Crvena Zvezda
0 : 3
Liverpool
4-0
23 Oct 2018 
Shrewsbury Town VS Barnsley
1/4 : 0
Barnsley
3-1
LOSE
22 Oct 2018 
Real Sociedad VS Girona
0 : 3/4
Girona
0-0
21 Oct 2018 
Rende VS Bisceglie
0 : 1/4
Rende
3-0
21 Oct 2018 
Pachuca VS Santos
0 : 1/4
Santos
1-1
19 Oct 2018 
Jagiellonia Bialystok VS Pogon Szczecin
0 : 1/4
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2-1
19 Oct 2018 
Real Salt Lake VS New England Rev.
0 : 3/4
Real Salt Lake
4-1
17 Oct 2018 
Renofa Yamaguchi VS Machida Zelvia
1/4 : 0
Machida Zelvia
0-1
16 Oct 2018 
Israel U21 VS Kosovo U21
0 : 1/2
Israel U21
3-0
15 Oct 2018 
Luxembourg VS San Marino
0 : 3
Luxembourg
3-0
14 Oct 2018 
Vasco da Gama VS Cruzeiro
0 : 1/4
Vasco da Gama
2-0
14 Oct 2018 
JEF United Chiba VS Montedio Yamagata
0 : 1/4
JEF United Chiba
2-1
12 Oct 2018 
Malta U21 VS Hungary U21
1 : 0
Hungary U21
2-1
LOSE
11 Oct 2018 
Albania U21 VS Spain U21
2 1/2 : 0
Albania U21
0-1
10 Oct 2018 
Kashiwa Reysol VS Shonan Bellmare
0 : 1/4
Shonan Bellmare
1-1
09 Oct 2018 
Blackpool VS West Bromwich Albion Academy
0 : 1 1/4
West Bromwich Albion Academy
1-2
08 Oct 2018 
Real Zaragoza VS Osasuna
0 : 1/4
Osasuna
1-1
07 Oct 2018 
FC Midtjylland VS Vendsyssel FF
0 : 1 3/4
FC Midtjylland
3-0
06 Oct 2018 
PS Kemi VS FC Inter
3/4 : 0
FC Inter
0-2
05 Oct 2018 
Crusaders VS Cliftonville
0 : 3/4
Crusaders
3-2
05 Oct 2018 
Cruzeiro VS Boca Juniors
0 : 1/2
Boca Juniors
1-1
03 Oct 2018 
Guayaquil City VS Independiente del Valle
1/4 : 0
Independiente del Valle
1-2
02 Oct 2018 
Exeter City VS Stevenage
0 : 1/2
Exeter City
1-0
01 Oct 2018 
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK VS Osmanlispor FK
0 : 1/4
Osmanlispor FK
2-3
30 Sep 2018 
Hartberg VS Austria Wien
1/2 : 0
Hartberg
0-1
LOSE
29 Sep 2018 
Nuernberg II VS Greuther Fuerth II
0 : 1/2
Greuther Fuerth II
1-1
28 Sep 2018 
Orleans VS Lorient
1/4 : 0
Orleans
2-0
27 Sep 2018 
Karadeniz Eregli VS Antalyaspor
2 1/4 : 0
Karadeniz Eregli
2-2
26 Sep 2018 
Sudtirol VS Alma Juventus Fano
0 : 3/4
Alma Juventus Fano
0-0
25 Sep 2018 
FC Den Bosch VS Heracles
3/4 : 0
Heracles
1-2
24 Sep 2018 
Deportivo La Coruna VS Granada
0 : 1/2
Deportivo La Coruna
2-1
23 Sep 2018 
Guingamp VS Bordeaux
0 : 1/4
Bordeaux
1-3
22 Sep 2018 
Exeter City VS Cheltenham Town
0 : 1/2
Exeter City
3-1
21 Sep 2018 
MVV Maastricht VS FC Dordrecht
0 : 1/2
FC Dordrecht
2-1
LOSE
21 Sep 2018 
Bahia VS Botafogo RJ
0 : 1/2
Bahia
2-1
19 Sep 2018 
Nizhny Novgorod VS Khimki
0 : 1/2
Khimki
1-1
18 Sep 2018 
Galatasaray VS Lokomotiv Moscow
0 : 3/4
Galatasaray
3-0
17 Sep 2018 
Livorno VS Crotone
1/4 : 0
Crotone
0-1
16 Sep 2018 
Thisted VS HB Koege
1/4 : 0
HB Koege
1-3
15 Sep 2018 
Ayr United VS Falkirk
0 : 1/2
Ayr United
3-2
14 Sep 2018 
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk VS KV Mechelen
1/4 : 0
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
1-0
13 Sep 2018 
SJK VS TPS
0 : 1/4
SJK
1-0
12 Sep 2018 
Cartagena VS Logrones
0 : 3/4
Logrones
1-1
11 Sep 2018 
Ukraine U21 VS Andorra U21
0 : 3 1/2
Andorra U21
1-0
10 Sep 2018 
Andorra VS Kazakhstan
3/4 : 0
Kazakhstan
1-1
LOSE
09 Sep 2018 
Yokohama F.Marinos VS Gamba Osaka
0 : 3/4
Yokohama F.Marinos
3-1
08 Sep 2018 
Morecambe VS Swindon Town
1/4 : 0
Swindon Town
0-1
07 Sep 2018 
1860 Rosenheim VS Burghausen
1/4 : 0
1860 Rosenheim
0-0
06 Sep 2018 
Fluminense VS Vitoria
0 : 3/4
Vitoria
0-0
05 Sep 2018 
Ventforet Kofu VS Kashiwa Reysol
1/4 : 0
Ventforet Kofu
2-2
04 Sep 2018 
Perth VS Cockburn City
0 : 3/4
Perth
2-1
03 Sep 2018 
Varbergs BoIS FC VS IFK Vaernamo
0 : 1/4
IFK Vaernamo
2-2
02 Sep 2018 
Sturm Graz VS Rapid Wien
0 : 1/4
Rapid Wien
1-1
01 Sep 2018 
Arka Gdynia VS Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0 : 1/2
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2-2
31 Aug 2018 
Servette VS Lausanne
1/4 : 0
Lausanne
0-1
30 Aug 2018 
Broendby IF VS Genk
1/4 : 0
Genk
2-4
29 Aug 2018 
Ilves VS IFK Mariehamn
0 : 1/2
IFK Mariehamn
1-2
28 Aug 2018 
Sheffield Wednesday VS Wolverhampton Wanderers
3/4 : 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0-2
27 Aug 2018 
Umeaa VS Skellefteaa
0 : 1
Umeaa
1-0
26 Aug 2018 
Nykoebing FC VS Fremad Amager
0 : 1/2
Fremad Amager
0-1
25 Aug 2018 
SKN St. Poelten VS Austria Wien
1/4 : 0
SKN St. Poelten
0-0
24 Aug 2018 
Floridsdorfer AC VS Austria Lustenau
3/4 : 0
Floridsdorfer AC
1-1
23 Aug 2018 
Rosenborg VS KF Shkendija
0 : 1 1/2
Rosenborg
3-1
22 Aug 2018 
Fredericia VS Thisted
0 : 3/4
Thisted
1-2
22 Aug 2018 
Guarani VS Atletico GO
0 : 1/4
Guarani
2-0
20 Aug 2018 
Sligo Rovers VS Dundalk
1 1/4 : 0
Sligo Rovers
0-2
LOSE
19 Aug 2018 
Brommapojkarna VS AIK
1 1/4 : 0
AIK
0-2
18 Aug 2018 
Mafra VS Vitoria de Guimaraes B
0 : 1/4
Mafra
2-0
17 Aug 2018 
Sirius VS Dalkurd FF
0 : 1/2
Dalkurd FF
2-3
16 Aug 2018 
Botafogo RJ VS Nacional
0 : 1 1/4
Botafogo RJ
2-0
15 Aug 2018 
Shanghai Shenhua VS Guizhou Hengfeng
0 : 1
Shanghai Shenhua
3-1
15 Aug 2018 
Ponte Preta VS Criciuma
0 : 3/4
Ponte Preta
3-1
13 Aug 2018 
FC Ufa VS FC Krasnodar
1/4 : 0
FC Krasnodar
0-1
12 Aug 2018 
Arsenal VS Manchester City
1/2 : 0
Manchester City
0-2
11 Aug 2018 
Nice VS Reims
0 : 1/2
Reims
0-1
10 Aug 2018 
St. Pauli VS Darmstadt
0 : 1/4
Darmstadt
2-0
LOSE
09 Aug 2018 
Trencin VS Feyenoord
1/2 : 0
Trencin
4-0
08 Aug 2018 
TSG Balingen VS Hoffenheim II
1/4 : 0
TSG Balingen
0-0
07 Aug 2018 
Middlesbrough VS Sheffield United
0 : 1/4
Middlesbrough
3-0
06 Aug 2018 
FC Ufa VS Anzhi Makhachkala
0 : 3/4
FC Ufa
3-0
05 Aug 2018 
FK Akhmat VS FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
0 : 3/4
FK Akhmat
1-0
04 Aug 2018 
Basel VS Grasshopper
0 : 1 1/4
Basel
4-2
03 Aug 2018 
Odra Opole VS Wigry Suwalki
0 : 1/4
Wigry Suwalki
2-2
02 Aug 2018 
Tianjin Teda VS Guangzhou Evergrande
1 1/4 : 0
Guangzhou Evergrande
0-3
01 Aug 2018 
Malmoe FF VS CFR Cluj
0 : 1/4
Malmoe FF
1-1
LOSE
31 Jul 2018 
Krylya Sovetov Samara VS CSKA Moscow
1/4 : 0
Krylya Sovetov Samara
0-0
30 Jul 2018 
Keflavik VS Breidablik
1 1/4 : 0
Breidablik
1-3
29 Jul 2018 
Albirex Niigata VS JEF United Chiba
0 : 1/4
JEF United Chiba
1-2
28 Jul 2018 
Shonan Bellmare VS Kawasaki Frontale
3/4 : 0
Kawasaki Frontale
0-0
27 Jul 2018 
Lechia Gdansk VS Slask Wroclaw
0 : 1/2
Slask Wroclaw
1-1
26 Jul 2018 
Tobol Kostanay VS Pyunik
0 : 1
Tobol Kostanay
2-1
25 Jul 2018 
Fluminense VS Palmeiras
1/4 : 0
Fluminense
1-0
24 Jul 2018 
Hearts VS Cowdenbeath
0 : 2 1/4
Hearts
5-0
23 Jul 2018 
Internacional VS Ceara
0 : 1 1/4
Ceara
1-0
22 Jul 2018 
FC Tokyo VS Yokohama F.Marinos
0 : 1/4
FC Tokyo
5-2
21 Jul 2018 
Boa Esporte Clube VS Ponte Preta
1/4 : 0
Boa Esporte Clube
2-1
20 Jul 2018 
Cherno More Varna VS Botev Vratsa
0 : 1
Cherno More Varna
2-1
19 Jul 2018 
Deportivo Cuenca VS Jorge Wilstermann
0 : 1/2
Jorge Wilstermann
2-2
18 Jul 2018 
Dalian Yifang VS Hebei CFFC
1/4 : 0
Dalian Yifang
0-0
17 Jul 2018 
Jiangsu Suning FC VS Beijing Renhe
0 : 3/4
Beijing Renhe
0-0
16 Jul 2018 
Seoul E-Land FC VS Ansan Greeners
1/4 : 0
Seoul E-Land FC
2-0
15 Jul 2018 
IFK Norrkoeping VS Haecken
0 : 1/4
IFK Norrkoeping
2-1
14 Jul 2018 
Cobh Ramblers VS Galway United FC
1/2 : 0
Cobh Ramblers
1-2
LOSE
13 Jul 2018 
Finn Harps VS Longford Town
1/4 : 0
Finn Harps
3-0
12 Jul 2018 
Grindavik VS KA Akureyri
0 : 1/4
KA Akureyri
1-2
11 Jul 2018 
Vissel Kobe VS JEF United Chiba
0 : 3/4
Vissel Kobe
6-1
10 Jul 2018 
Cork City VS Legia Warszawa
3/4 : 0
Legia Warszawa
0-1
09 Jul 2018 
Daejeon Citizen VS Suwon City
0 : 1/4
Suwon City
0-2
08 Jul 2018 
FC Gifu VS Ehime FC
0 : 1/2
Ehime FC
1-2
07 Jul 2018 
Yokohama FC VS Montedio Yamagata
0 : 1/4
Montedio Yamagata
1-1
06 Jul 2018 
Oakleigh Cannons VS Kingston City
0 : 1/4
Oakleigh Cannons
2-0
05 Jul 2018 
KA Akureyri VS Fjoelnir
0 : 1/4
KA Akureyri
2-0
05 Jul 2018 
Colorado Rapids VS Seattle Sounders FC
0 : 1/4
Colorado Rapids
1-2
LOSE
03 Jul 2018 
Colombia VS England
1/4 : 0
Colombia
1-1
02 Jul 2018 
AFC Eskilstuna VS Oergryte FF
0 : 1/2
Oergryte FF
0-0
01 Jul 2018 
Landskrona BoIS VS Oesters IF
0 : 1/4
Oesters IF
2-3
30 Jun 2018 
Degerfors VS IK Frej Taeby
0 : 3/4
Degerfors
3-1
30 Jun 2018 
Guarani VS Boa Esporte Clube
0 : 3/4
Boa Esporte Clube
1-1
28 Jun 2018 
Senegal VS Colombia
1/2 : 0
Colombia
0-1
27 Jun 2018 
Mexico VS Sweden
0 : 1/4
Sweden
0-3
26 Jun 2018 
Nigeria VS Argentina
1 : 0
Argentina
1-2
25 Jun 2018 
Saudi Arabia VS Egypt
1/2 : 0
Egypt
2-1
LOSE
24 Jun 2018 
Rosenborg VS Vaalerenga
0 : 1
Rosenborg
3-0
23 Jun 2018 
Fortaleza VS Oeste FC
0 : 1
Oeste FC
1-2
22 Jun 2018 
Brazil VS Costa Rica
0 : 1 1/2
Brazil
2-0
21 Jun 2018 
France VS Peru
0 : 3/4
France
1-0
20 Jun 2018 
Los Angeles FC VS Sacramento Republic FC
0 : 1 1/4
Sacramento Republic FC
3-2
19 Jun 2018 
Ponte Preta VS CS Alagoano
0 : 1/2
CS Alagoano
1-1
18 Jun 2018 
Bulleen Lions VS Green Gully Cavaliers
1/2 : 0
Bulleen Lions
1-1
17 Jun 2018 
Brazil VS Switzerland
0 : 1 1/4
Switzerland
1-1
16 Jun 2018 
IK Oddevold VS Aengelholms FF
0 : 1/2
Aengelholms FF
3-1
LOSE
15 Jun 2018 
Portugal VS Spain
1/2 : 0
Portugal
3-3
14 Jun 2018 
FK Kauno Zalgiris VS Trakai FK
3/4 : 0
FK Kauno Zalgiris
1-1
13 Jun 2018 
Columbus Crew VS Atlanta United
0 : 1/2
Atlanta United
0-2
12 Jun 2018 
RoPS VS VPS
0 : 1/4
RoPS
1-0
11 Jun 2018 
South Korea VS Senegal
1/4 : 0
Senegal
0-2
10 Jun 2018 
FK Karlskrona VS Mjaellby
3/4 : 0
FK Karlskrona
2-2
09 Jun 2018 
Sogndal VS Viking
0 : 1/4
Sogndal
1-0
08 Jun 2018 
Waterford FC VS St. Patrick's Athletic
0 : 1/4
Waterford FC
2-0
07 Jun 2018 
America MG VS Atletico MG
1/2 : 0
America MG
1-3
LOSE
06 Jun 2018 
Utsiktens BK VS Eskilsminne IF
0 : 1/2
Eskilsminne IF
0-1
05 Jun 2018 
CS Alagoano VS Guarani
0 : 1/2
Guarani
1-2
04 Jun 2018 
Joenkoepings Soedra VS AFC Eskilstuna
0 : 1/4
AFC Eskilstuna
0-0
03 Jun 2018 
Sporting Kansas City VS Minnesota United
0 : 1 3/4
Sporting Kansas City
4-1
02 Jun 2018 
JEF United Chiba VS Renofa Yamaguchi
0 : 1/4
Renofa Yamaguchi
2-2
01 Jun 2018 
RoPS VS HJK
3/4 : 0
HJK
1-2
31 May 2018 
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898 VS Virtus Entella
0 : 1/4
Virtus Entella
0-0
30 May 2018 
Fjoelnir VS Thor Akureyri
0 : 2
Thor Akureyri
1-1
29 May 2018 
Londrina EC VS Coritiba
0 : 1/4
Londrina EC
3-2
28 May 2018 
Bulleen Lions VS Bentleigh Greens
1 1/4 : 0
Bentleigh Greens
1-3
27 May 2018 
Carlstad United VS FC Linkoeping City
0 : 3/4
FC Linkoeping City
3-1
LOSE
26 May 2018 
Atletico MG VS Flamengo
0 : 1/2
Flamengo
0-1
25 May 2018 
Torns IF VS Eskilsminne IF
0 : 1/2
Eskilsminne IF
1-3
24 May 2018 
Saarbruecken VS 1860 Muenchen
0 : 1/4
1860 Muenchen
2-3
23 May 2018 
Cerro Porteno VS Monagas SC
0 : 1 1/2
Monagas SC
3-2
22 May 2018 
PS Kemi VS Ilves
1/2 : 0
Ilves
0-2
21 May 2018 
Ranheim VS Molde
1/4 : 0
Ranheim
3-1
20 May 2018 
Barcelona VS Real Sociedad
0 : 2
Real Sociedad
1-0
19 May 2018 
Grasshopper VS Young Boys
1/2 : 0
Young Boys
1-2
18 May 2018 
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898 VS Brescia
0 : 1/4
Brescia
0-0
17 May 2018 
Lyngby VS Randers FC
1/4 : 0
Randers FC
1-2
16 May 2018 
Kongsvinger VS Hamarkameratene
0 : 1/4
Kongsvinger
2-1
15 May 2018 
Delfin VS Atletico Nacional
1/4 : 0
Atletico Nacional
1-0
LOSE
14 May 2018 
Ceara VS America MG
0 : 1/4
America MG
2-2
13 May 2018 
Legia Warszawa VS Gornik Zabrze
0 : 1
Legia Warszawa
2-0
12 May 2018 
KoldingQ VS Fortuna Hjoerring
1 1/2 : 0
Fortuna Hjoerring
0-3
11 May 2018 
Derry City VS Cork City
1/4 : 0
Derry City
0-0
10 May 2018 
Almere City FC VS Roda JC Kerkrade
1/4 : 0
Almere City FC
0-0
09 May 2018 
Botosani VS CS Universitatea Craiova
1/4 : 0
Botosani
2-1
08 May 2018 
Hamilton Academical VS St.Johnstone
0 : 1/4
St.Johnstone
1-2
07 May 2018 
Al-Jazira VS Persepolis
1/2 : 0
Al-Jazira
3-2
06 May 2018 
TSG Neustrelitz VS FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
1/4 : 0
TSG Neustrelitz
1-3
LOSE
05 May 2018 
Trabzonspor VS Kasimpasa
0 : 1 1/4
Kasimpasa
2-5
04 May 2018 
Lorient VS Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
0 : 1
Lorient
6-0
03 May 2018 
Altonaer FC 93 VS Luebeck
1 1/4 : 0
Altonaer FC 93
2-1
02 May 2018 
Ventforet Kofu VS Renofa Yamaguchi
0 : 1/4
Renofa Yamaguchi
1-1
01 May 2018 
Cremonese VS Novara
0 : 1/4
Novara
1-1
30 Apr 2018 
Hobro VS FC Helsingoer
0 : 3/4
Hobro
4-1
29 Apr 2018 
Jablonec VS Slovan Liberec
0 : 1/2
Jablonec
2-0
28 Apr 2018 
Tianjin Quanjian VS Hebei CFFC
0 : 1/4
Hebei CFFC
0-3
27 Apr 2018 
FC Vaduz VS Winterthur
0 : 1
Winterthur
1-1
26 Apr 2018 
Lillestroem VS Rosenborg
1/4 : 0
Rosenborg
0-1
25 Apr 2018 
Ceres-Negros FC VS Home United FC
0 : 1 1/4
Ceres-Negros FC
0-2
LOSE
24 Apr 2018 
Elversberg VS TSV Steinbach
0 : 1/2
TSV Steinbach
1-1
23 Apr 2018 
Sport Recife VS Botafogo RJ
0 : 1/4
Botafogo RJ
1-1
22 Apr 2018 
Arsenal Sarandi VS River Plate
3/4 : 0
River Plate
0-3
21 Apr 2018 
FSV Frankfurt VS Elversberg
3/4 : 0
FSV Frankfurt
1-1
20 Apr 2018 
Nantes VS Rennes
0 : 1/4
Rennes
1-1
19 Apr 2018 
Real Sociedad VS Atletico Madrid
1/4 : 0
Real Sociedad
3-0
18 Apr 2018 
Randers FC VS OB
1/4 : 0
OB
1-1
LOSE
17 Apr 2018 
Al-Duhail SC VS Al-Wahda
0 : 1 1/2
Al-Wahda
1-0
16 Apr 2018 
Huesca VS Barcelona B
0 : 3/4
Huesca
2-1
15 Apr 2018 
Ingolstadt VS Nuernberg
0 : 1/2
Nuernberg
1-1
14 Apr 2018 
Nantes VS Dijon
0 : 3/4
Dijon
1-1
13 Apr 2018 
Austria Lustenau VS Floridsdorfer AC
0 : 3/4
Floridsdorfer AC
2-1
LOSE
12 Apr 2018 
Atletico PR VS Newells Old Boys
0 : 3/4
Atletico PR
3-0
11 Apr 2018 
FSV Wacker Nordhausen VS Babelsberg
0 : 1/2
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
1-0
10 Apr 2018 
Maidenhead United VS Woking
0 : 1/2
Maidenhead United
2-1
09 Apr 2018 
FC FCSB VS CS Universitatea Craiova
0 : 1/2
FC FCSB
2-0
08 Apr 2018 
Gimnastic VS Valladolid
1/4 : 0
Gimnastic
1-0
07 Apr 2018 
Real Salt Lake VS Vancouver Whitecaps
0 : 3/4
Real Salt Lake
2-1
06 Apr 2018 
Fortuna Duesseldorf VS Bochum
0 : 1/4
Bochum
1-2
05 Apr 2018 
Fredericia VS HB Koege
0 : 1/2
HB Koege
0-1
04 Apr 2018 
Ulsan Hyundai VS Melbourne Victory
0 : 3/4
Melbourne Victory
6-2
LOSE
03 Apr 2018 
Genoa VS Cagliari
0 : 1/2
Genoa
2-1
02 Apr 2018 
Ebbsfleet United VS Dover
0 : 1/4
Ebbsfleet United
2-1
01 Apr 2018 
Goztepe VS Kasimpasa
0 : 1/4
Kasimpasa
0-2
31 Mar 2018 
Manchester United VS Swansea City
0 : 1 1/2
Manchester United
2-0
30 Mar 2018 
Auxerre VS Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
0 : 3/4
Auxerre
3-1
29 Mar 2018 
Livorno VS Monza
0 : 3/4
Monza
0-2
28 Mar 2018 
Berliner AK 07 VS Budissa Bautzen
0 : 3/4
Berliner AK 07
3-0
27 Mar 2018 
Ivory Coast VS Moldova
0 : 1 1/2
Moldova
2-1
26 Mar 2018 
Finland VS Malta
0 : 1 3/4
Finland
5-0
25 Mar 2018 
FSV Luckenwalde VS Lokomotive Leipzig
1 1/2 : 0
FSV Luckenwalde
0-1
24 Mar 2018 
Wolfsburg II VS FC Hansa Lueneburg
0 : 1 1/4
FC Hansa Lueneburg
2-0
LOSE
23 Mar 2018 
Hungary VS Kazakhstan
0 : 1 1/4
Kazakhstan
2-3
22 Mar 2018 
EC Sao Jose VS Veranopolis
0 : 1/4
EC Sao Jose
1-0
21 Mar 2018 
Machida Zelvia VS Matsumoto Yamaga
1/4 : 0
Machida Zelvia
2-1
20 Mar 2018 
Piacenza VS Prato
0 : 3/4
Piacenza
1-0
19 Mar 2018 
Limerick VS Shamrock Rovers
1 : 0
Shamrock Rovers
0-1
18 Mar 2018 
Raith Rovers VS East Fife
0 : 1
East Fife
0-0
17 Mar 2018 
Albion Rovers VS Arbroath
1/2 : 0
Arbroath
1-2
16 Mar 2018 
Foggia VS Cesena
0 : 1/2
Foggia
2-1
15 Mar 2018 
Ceara VS Atletico PR
0 : 1/4
Atletico PR
1-1
14 Mar 2018 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima VS Nagoya Grampus Eight
0 : 1/2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2-1
13 Mar 2018 
Al-Sadd VS Nasaf Qarshi
0 : 1
Al-Sadd
4-0
12 Mar 2018 
Wiener Neustadt VS Hartberg
0 : 1/4
Hartberg
1-1
11 Mar 2018 
SV Drochtersen/Assel VS TSV Havelse
0 : 3/4
TSV Havelse
1-1
10 Mar 2018 
Orlando City VS Minnesota United
0 : 3/4
Minnesota United
1-2
09 Mar 2018 
Dukla Praha VS Vysocina Jihlava
0 : 1/4
Vysocina Jihlava
1-3
08 Mar 2018 
Palmeiras VS Sao Paulo
0 : 1/2
Palmeiras
2-0
07 Mar 2018 
Manchester City VS Basel
0 : 2
Basel
1-2
06 Mar 2018 
Al Hilal VS Al-Rayyan
0 : 1 1/4
Al-Rayyan
1-1
05 Mar 2018 
Winterthur VS Xamax
3/4 : 0
Winterthur
4-4
04 Mar 2018 
Freiburg VS Bayern Munich
1 1/2 : 0
Bayern Munich
0-4
03 Mar 2018 
Slovan Liberec VS Karvina
0 : 3/4
Slovan Liberec
2-2
LOSE
02 Mar 2018 
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas VS AC Ajaccio
1/2 : 0
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
5-4
01 Mar 2018 
Deportivo Lara VS Independiente
3/4 : 0
Deportivo Lara
1-0
28 Feb 2018 
FC Goa VS ATK
0 : 3/4
FC Goa
5-1
27 Feb 2018 
Greenock Morton VS Livingston
0 : 1/4
Livingston
0-1
26 Feb 2018 
Chiasso VS Xamax
3/4 : 0
Xamax
0-3
25 Feb 2018 
Roma VS AC Milan
0 : 1/2
AC Milan
0-2
24 Feb 2018 
Sudtirol VS Calcio Padova
1/4 : 0
Sudtirol
1-1
23 Feb 2018 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima VS Consadole Sapporo
0 : 1/2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1-0
22 Feb 2018 
Athletic Bilbao VS Spartak Moscow
0 : 1/2
Spartak Moscow
1-2
21 Feb 2018 
Leganes VS Real Madrid
1 1/2 : 0
Leganes
1-3
LOSE
20 Feb 2018 
Barrow VS Gateshead FC
0 : 1/4
Gateshead FC
1-1
19 Feb 2018 
Blackburn Rovers VS Bury
0 : 1
Blackburn Rovers
2-0
18 Feb 2018 
Lille VS Lyon
1/2 : 0
Lille
2-2
17 Feb 2018 
Montpellier VS Guingamp
0 : 3/4
Guingamp
1-1
16 Feb 2018 
Fortuna Sittard VS Telstar
0 : 3/4
Telstar
1-1
15 Feb 2018 
Spartak Moscow VS Athletic Bilbao
0 : 1/4
Athletic Bilbao
1-3
14 Feb 2018 
Vasco da Gama VS Jorge Wilstermann
0 : 1 1/4
Vasco da Gama
4-0
13 Feb 2018 
Luqueno VS Deportivo Cuenca
0 : 3/4
Luqueno
2-0
12 Feb 2018 
Go Ahead Eagles VS FC Emmen
1/2 : 0
Go Ahead Eagles
0-1
LOSE
11 Feb 2018 
Aston Villa VS Birmingham City
0 : 3/4
Aston Villa
2-0
10 Feb 2018 
Thun VS Basel
3/4 : 0
Basel
0-2
09 Feb 2018 
Club Atletico Mitre VS Independiente Rivadavia
0 : 1/4
Club Atletico Mitre
3-1
08 Feb 2018 
Santa Fe VS Deportivo Tachira
0 : 1 1/4
Deportivo Tachira
0-0
07 Feb 2018 
Toluca VS Santos
0 : 1/2
Toluca
2-0
06 Feb 2018 
Motherwell VS St.Johnstone
0 : 1/4
Motherwell
2-0
05 Feb 2018 
Lazio VS Genoa
0 : 1 1/4
Genoa
1-2
04 Feb 2018 
Zulte-Waregem VS Oostende
0 : 1/2
Oostende
1-1
03 Feb 2018 
Ingolstadt VS Greuther Fuerth
0 : 1
Ingolstadt
3-0
02 Feb 2018 
Cefn Druids AFC VS TNS
1 3/4 : 0
Cefn Druids AFC
2-2
01 Feb 2018 
Deportivo Tachira VS Santa Fe
1/4 : 0
Santa Fe
2-3
31 Jan 2018 
Stoke City VS Watford
0 : 1/4
Watford
0-0
30 Jan 2018 
Rennes VS Paris Saint Germain
2 1/4 : 0
Rennes
2-3
29 Jan 2018 
Sporting CP B VS Real SC
0 : 1/2
Sporting CP B
2-1
28 Jan 2018 
Huracan VS River Plate
1/4 : 0